|
Noetic Learning Math Contest Spring 2016
| |||
Grade 4 National Honor Roll | ||||
Go To States: [AE] [AK] [AL] [AR] [AZ] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IA] [IL] [IN] [KS] [KY] [LA] [MA] [MD] [ME] [MI] [MN] [MO] [MS] [MT] [NC] [NE] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NV] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WI] [WV] [WY] [INTL] | ||||
National Honor Roll: AL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AL | 95 | Neil S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 90 | Pravnaav S | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 90 | Juliana W | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 85 | Samantha C | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 85 | Ben G | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 85 | Kaitlyn H | Hockey | Columbia Elementary |
AL | 85 | Sam T | Stewart | Heritage Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: AZ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
AZ | 100 | Sally Fiedler ★ | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 100 | Ammar Hashmi ★ | Johnson | Paragon Science Academy |
AZ | 100 | San Tan 4-02 ★ | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 100 | San Tan 4-03 ★ | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 100 | San Tan 4-04 ★ | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 95 | Alexander Chen | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 95 | Gavin Jablonsky | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 95 | Nick Z | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 95 | Chloe Lee | Johnson | Paragon Science Academy |
AZ | 95 | Jadyn Orava | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 90 | Jai agrawal | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 90 | Aidan Karas | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 90 | Taara Shastri | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 90 | Jake Timone | Heinlein | Madison REACH |
AZ | 90 | Jaithan M | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 90 | Trevor S | Jacobson | Queen Creek School |
AZ | 90 | San Tan 4-05 | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Student H | Woodard | Hidden Hills Elementary School |
AZ | 85 | Ishaan Marwaha | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 85 | samhitha vadlamudi | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 85 | Anvita Veeramachaneni | Chiou | IQ Abacus Math & Language School |
AZ | 85 | Eeshaan M | Leichner | North Ranch Elementary |
AZ | 85 | Hamza Abdulrahman | Johnson | Paragon Science Academy |
AZ | 85 | Liam P | Jacobson | Queen Creek School |
AZ | 85 | San Tan 4-06 | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Kyah Antolos | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Tyler Hardy | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
AZ | 85 | Jordan Sterzinar | Tischer | San Tan Charter School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CA | 100 | Jack Shi ★ | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 100 | Teddy Xu ★ | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 100 | Justin Wei Zhang ★ | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 100 | Aura M ★ | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 100 | Rufus L ★ | ROBERTS | Citizens of the World Mar Vista |
CA | 100 | Arjun K ★ | Arora | Fusion After School |
CA | 100 | Angelina Zhou ★ | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 100 | Ashray Pamula ★ | Shah | JEI Learning Center - San Ramon |
CA | 100 | Neelim Mollick ★ | Jain | MSIA Learning |
CA | 100 | Ravi Achar ★ | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 100 | Dylan F ★ | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 100 | Emma G ★ | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 100 | Hasan H ★ | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 100 | Aniketh T ★ | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 100 | JOSHUA J ★ | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 95 | Eric Shi | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 95 | Cynthia L | Hong | All-Star Academy |
CA | 95 | Nick W | Hong | All-Star Academy |
CA | 95 | Nikash G | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Anna K | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Makaila K | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Issac L | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Anika M | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Ryan W | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | Anping Z | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 95 | 13 a | Brasie | Circle View Elementary |
CA | 95 | 15 a | Brasie | Circle View Elementary |
CA | 95 | Sanjay B | Saguil | Dingeman Elementary |
CA | 95 | Anoushka B | Arora | Fusion After School |
CA | 95 | Larry Wu | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 95 | Andrea Li | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 95 | Shishir S | Kulkarni | Koolmath Academy |
CA | 95 | Sydney Maslow | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 95 | Medha Singamsetty | A | Neetu Tutoring Help |
CA | 95 | Vishnu Aravind | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Mario Cartoni | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Graham Garibaldi | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Yaj Jhajhria | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Joshua Jin | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 95 | Sophia Guan | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Mihika Tiwari | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 95 | Ryan C | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 95 | Krishna T | Gallo-Penn | Sycamore Canyon School |
CA | 95 | Elad S | Padilla | Walt Disney School |
CA | 95 | Sean T | Padilla | Walt Disney School |
CA | 90 | Katherine Ge | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 90 | Michael Lu | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 90 | Gavin Ni | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 90 | Jennifer C | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Kaya R | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Arjun S | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Devi S | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Aarthi V | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | Noah Y | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 90 | 1 m | Brasie | Circle View Elementary |
CA | 90 | Siddharth M | Saguil | Dingeman Elementary |
CA | 90 | Anirudh N | Saguil | Dingeman Elementary |
CA | 90 | Sanjay C | Arora | Fusion After School |
CA | 90 | Leon Song | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 90 | Ada Yang | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 90 | Royce Yang | Tang | Golden Dragon Chinese Kung Fu & Culture Insti |
CA | 90 | Meghana Pavuluri | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 90 | Matthew Zeng | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 90 | Aiden Deshong | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Luke Francis Villarama | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 90 | Pranav Goyal | Nachiappan | Safari Kid Pleasanton |
CA | 90 | Arya Reddyvari | Nachiappan | Safari Kid Pleasanton |
CA | 90 | Jayden Schaffer | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Sofia Verma | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Kevin Yang | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 90 | Henry Y | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 90 | KION M | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 90 | Karthick T | Gallo-Penn | Sycamore Canyon School |
CA | 90 | Hannah F | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Ethan G | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Min Se K | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Kevin L | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Nitika T | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 90 | Alex H. | Byfield | Village School |
CA | 85 | Dylan Bao | Guan | After School Learning Tree |
CA | 85 | Connor F | Hong | All-Star Academy |
CA | 85 | Brandon A | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Kyra H | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Arnav S | Cheng | Bullis Charter School |
CA | 85 | Jason D | Saguil | Dingeman Elementary |
CA | 85 | Aathmika R | Saguil | Dingeman Elementary |
CA | 85 | Rohan K | Arora | Fusion After School |
CA | 85 | Sanjith Raman | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 85 | Nishanth Tharakan | Menon | Gurukulam School |
CA | 85 | Elizabeth Li | lu | helpyouachieve chinese school |
CA | 85 | Veda J | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Neil M | Pan | MathSeed |
CA | 85 | Dashiell Filus | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Michael Schneider | Duran | Mirman School |
CA | 85 | Student 4 | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Schuyler Chao-Land | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Lydia Cho | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Akshay Vakharia | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Jennifer Xiao | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Bekzhan Yessengeldy | Marfatia | Ocean Air Elementary |
CA | 85 | Ashita Srinivasamurthy | Ganesan | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ |
CA | 85 | Sidhant Amin | William | Safari Kid |
CA | 85 | Caden Chiang | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Rebecca Kong | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Kai Li | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Matthew Zhang | Cameron | Sage Canyon Elementary School |
CA | 85 | Gore F | Gurel | Star League Bay Area |
CA | 85 | NATHAN O | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | NICHOLAS T | ERSOZ | Star League Orange County |
CA | 85 | Rin D | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Riley H | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Steven X | Garber | Torrey Hills Elementary |
CA | 85 | Jordanna B.W. | Byfield | Village School |
CA | 85 | Gisele G. | Byfield | Village School |
CA | 85 | Mai-Thy T | Padilla | Walt Disney School |
CA | 85 | Calvin Kissell | Triplett | Westlake Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CO | 100 | Rowen Buckner ★ | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 100 | Tao Tao Guam ★ | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 100 | Brewer S ★ | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 100 | Anna Sandene ★ | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 100 | Ben Walczak ★ | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 95 | Clayton G | Jarvis | Coyote Ridge Elementary |
CO | 95 | Seth O | Jarvis | Coyote Ridge Elementary |
CO | 95 | Katherine Hall-Shalvoy | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 95 | Ben Hammell | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 95 | Jordan S | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 95 | Grey B | Chapman | Soda Creek Elementary |
CO | 95 | Kyle Widrig | Hanna | Stargate Charter School |
CO | 90 | Henry Krieger | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 90 | Talulah Miles | Mercer | Isabella Bird Community School |
CO | 90 | Joey H | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 90 | Luke T | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 85 | Ava B | Jarvis | Coyote Ridge Elementary |
CO | 85 | Ian M | Jarvis | Coyote Ridge Elementary |
CO | 85 | Sam B | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 85 | Ben C | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 85 | Jacoby E | Marquez | Lafayette Elementary |
CO | 85 | Joshua S | Allen | Parkview Elementary |
CO | 85 | Wyatt Lunz | Ashbee | Pioneer Elementary |
CO | 85 | Aaron Duong | Hanna | Stargate Charter School |
CO | 85 | Aditya Nandyal | Hanna | Stargate Charter School |
CO | 85 | Aelora Winkelhake | Hanna | Stargate Charter School |
CO | 85 | MacLeay B | Landry | University Hill Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: CT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
CT | 100 | Aarav Patel ★ | Vankawala | Kumon Milford- Math & Reading Center |
CT | 95 | Benjamin Londono | Cyr | Fawn Hollow Elementary |
CT | 90 | AJ W | Lombardi | Booth Hill Elementary |
CT | 90 | James M | Proscino | Daniels Farm School |
CT | 85 | Kyle H | Proscino | Daniels Farm School |
CT | 85 | Joseph P | Proscino | Daniels Farm School |
CT | 85 | Jack Cross | Cyr | Fawn Hollow Elementary |
CT | 85 | Eric Unger | Cyr | Fawn Hollow Elementary |
CT | 85 | Yashas K | Gidwani | Frenchtown Elementary |
CT | 85 | Jack M | Coughlin | Jane Ryan Elementary |
CT | 85 | Lucas C | Sampieri | Monroe Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: DE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
DE | 100 | Kira F. ★ | Smith | Odyssey Charter School |
DE | 90 | Irwin W. | Smith | Odyssey Charter School |
DE | 85 | Katie S. | Smith | Odyssey Charter School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: FL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
FL | 100 | Allen H ★ | Houghtaling | Tommie Barfield Elementary |
FL | 95 | Anna Karina H | Coots | Sea Gate Elementary |
FL | 90 | Lorelai V | Acquafresca | Big Cypress Elementary School |
FL | 90 | Gaela J | Luciano | Calusa Park Elementary |
FL | 90 | Luke Noce | KALE | Julington Creek Elementary |
FL | 90 | Andrew H | Stauring | Laurel Oak Elementary |
FL | 90 | Lucas O | Stauring | Laurel Oak Elementary |
FL | 90 | US 402 | Hindelang | NSU University School |
FL | 85 | Anna-Lee M | Luciano | Calusa Park Elementary |
FL | 85 | Anya M | Luciano | Calusa Park Elementary |
FL | 85 | Molly V | Luciano | Calusa Park Elementary |
FL | 85 | Michael K | Newell | Corkscrew Elementary |
FL | 85 | John Foxx | Campbell | Discovery Academy of Science |
FL | 85 | Alex Wenzel | KALE | Julington Creek Elementary |
FL | 85 | Ella G | Hindelang | NSU University School |
FL | 85 | Santino G | Houghtaling | Tommie Barfield Elementary |
FL | 85 | ALLAN Z | Christmas | Vineyards Elementary |
FL | 85 | Brooklyn B | Barcelona | Wesley Chapel Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GA | 100 | Raymond Y ★ | Reese | Britt David Magnet Academy |
GA | 100 | Arrth Mittal ★ | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 100 | Braeden Speer ★ | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 95 | Emma Isakbayev | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 95 | Eshan Jaffar | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 95 | Alex T | DeLallo | Haw Creek Elementary 5th Grade Team |
GA | 95 | Hannah Rogers | erickson | Indian Creek Elementary I.C.E. |
GA | 90 | Dharanija Peram | Hale | Big Creek Elementary |
GA | 90 | James C | Kitchens | Bleckley County Elementary School |
GA | 90 | Tanay P | Reese | Britt David Magnet Academy |
GA | 90 | Mukil S | Reese | Britt David Magnet Academy |
GA | 90 | Darshana Anand | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 90 | Maya Chigurupati | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 90 | Arushi Mishra | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 90 | Jordan F | Cater | Davis Academy |
GA | 90 | Alexandra Y | DeLallo | Haw Creek Elementary 5th Grade Team |
GA | 85 | Arka Bhattacharjee | Hale | Big Creek Elementary |
GA | 85 | Aarav Bhardwaj | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Arnav Gupta | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Francisco Valentinotti Pavon | Pitz | Daves Creek Elementary School |
GA | 85 | Tyler Fagan | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 85 | Megha Goddu | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
GA | 85 | Cami Malone | Sumner | Kelly Mill Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: GU | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
GU | 100 | Kangsan Y. ★ | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
GU | 90 | Vivian L. | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
GU | 90 | AJ M. | McGrew | Harvest Christian Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IA | 95 | Landon D.J. | Ribbens | Orange City Christian School |
IA | 90 | Anders L | O'Hara | Carrie Lee Elementary |
IA | 90 | Carson Bantz | Berryhill | West Elementary |
IA | 85 | Aidan NC | O'Hara | Carrie Lee Elementary |
IA | 85 | student 1 | Wolf | Des Moines Public Schools-GT |
IA | 85 | student 2 | Wolf | Des Moines Public Schools-GT |
IA | 85 | student 3 | Wolf | Des Moines Public Schools-GT |
IA | 85 | Ryan S | Pingel | Jefferson Intermediate |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IL | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IL | 100 | Student 03 ★ | Atra | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 100 | Student 04 ★ | Atra | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 100 | Keshav G ★ | Atra | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 95 | Jasmine C | Christianson | Arnett C Lines Elementary |
IL | 95 | Will R | Curry | Fairview South Elementary |
IL | 95 | Joshua P | Preble | H.C. Storm School |
IL | 95 | Adam T | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 95 | Maxwell Fang | Balster | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 90 | Ryan W | Blaszynski | Old Post Elementary |
IL | 90 | Willa B | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 90 | Andrew H | Novotny | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 90 | Lyra T | Novotny | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 85 | Delia F | Preble | H.C. Storm School |
IL | 85 | Alek S | Preble | H.C. Storm School |
IL | 85 | Daniel W | Preble | H.C. Storm School |
IL | 85 | Heidi 1 | Check | North Barrington School |
IL | 85 | Joey G | Mogle | Prairie Point Elementary |
IL | 85 | Reshma K | Howe | Quest Academy |
IL | 85 | 4NC Student 1 | Novotny | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 85 | Om L | Novotny | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 85 | Kathryn Kadyschuk | Balster | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
IL | 85 | Olivia Tangorra | Balster | St. Charles CUSD 303 |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: IN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
IN | 100 | Addie C ★ | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 100 | Alek H ★ | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 95 | Liam B. | Bastin | Maxwell Intermediate School |
IN | 95 | Clay G. | Bastin | Maxwell Intermediate School |
IN | 95 | Drew Krause | King | Ox Bow Elementary |
IN | 95 | Braylon Yoder | King | Ox Bow Elementary |
IN | 95 | Trevor H | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 95 | Claire M | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 95 | TJ C | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Megan F | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Akshay G | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 95 | Simeon D. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 95 | Sam R. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 90 | Chris L. | Bastin | Maxwell Intermediate School |
IN | 90 | Ashley V. | Bastin | Maxwell Intermediate School |
IN | 90 | Nick B | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 90 | student 11 | Skura | Stonegate Elementary |
IN | 90 | Aditi D | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Cooper G | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Oliver S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | Dani W | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 90 | student 1 | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 90 | student 4 | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 90 | Dax W. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
IN | 85 | Shivam D | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 85 | Olivia M | Mikesell | Pleasant View Elementary |
IN | 85 | student 05 | Skura | Stonegate Elementary |
IN | 85 | Abby C | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Michael F | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Annabel H | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Porter K | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Nolan S | Tormoehlen | Sycamore School |
IN | 85 | Nathan G. | Zucker | Union Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: KS | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
KS | 100 | Thrisha Kalpatthi ★ | Kirk | Lakewood Elementary |
KS | 100 | Student X ★ | Kirk | Lakewood Elementary |
KS | 95 | Kevin L | Thacker | Harmony Elementary |
KS | 95 | Quinten Schafer | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 95 | Myles Witteborg | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 90 | A` W | Wang | Happy Learning |
KS | 90 | Edward Mu | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
KS | 85 | E J | Wang | Happy Learning |
KS | 85 | Shreyas K | Thacker | Harmony Elementary |
KS | 85 | Maxwell Masilionis | Hansen | Mission Trail Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: KY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
KY | 85 | Isabella M | Lynch | CELTIC Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: LA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
LA | 85 | Gator 17 | DeJean | St. Charles Parish Public Schools |
LA | 85 | Gator 18 | DeJean | St. Charles Parish Public Schools |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MA | 100 | Cole B ★ | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 100 | Charlie L ★ | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 95 | Acera Student18 | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 95 | Alexander B | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 95 | Aden G | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 95 | Jude K | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 95 | Achyuta R | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 95 | Vivian S | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 90 | Charlotte Lokere | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Acera Student05 | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Acera Student19 | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 90 | Zachary M | Dorcil | BMMS |
MA | 90 | Jonathan P | Dorcil | BMMS |
MA | 90 | Aiden S | Dorcil | BMMS |
MA | 90 | Benjamin S | Kramer | The Sage School |
MA | 85 | Rachel Shannon | Ohly | Acera School |
MA | 85 | Delaney B | Kramer | The Sage School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MD | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MD | 95 | Annie Guo | Lalgudi | RioScholar |
MD | 95 | David Tsaava | Kalandiya | The Academy of Georgian Heritage |
MD | 90 | Student 14 | Cohen | Berman Hebrew Academy |
MD | 90 | Avi L | Cohen | Berman Hebrew Academy |
MD | 90 | Stella Hanil Yoon | Noh | Elite Learning Center |
MD | 90 | Matteo Giaquinto | Kalandiya | The Academy of Georgian Heritage |
MD | 85 | Eric Heo | Noh | Elite Learning Center |
MD | 85 | Christian Patiag | Kelly | St. Jude Regional Catholic School |
MD | 85 | Lela Skopec | Kalandiya | The Academy of Georgian Heritage |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: ME | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
ME | 100 | A 4 ★ | Simard | Fairview Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MI | 95 | Willow K | Kubiak | Meridian Elementary School |
MI | 90 | Noelle G | Kubiak | Meridian Elementary School |
MI | 90 | Rohan Gajula-Ghosh | Clemence | Wattles Elementary School |
MI | 85 | Henry M | Gulbis | Holly Academy |
MI | 85 | James D | Kubiak | Meridian Elementary School |
MI | 85 | Prakhar Agrawal | Clemence | Wattles Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MN | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MN | 100 | Aaron C. ★ | LaLonde Laux | St. Louis Park (Elem) |
MN | 95 | William R | Laux | Annunciation School |
MN | 90 | Teddy S | LaLonde Laux | St. Louis Park (Elem) |
MN | 85 | Fletcher G | Laux | Annunciation School |
MN | 85 | Josie B | LaLonde Laux | St. Louis Park (Elem) |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MO | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MO | 100 | Aristuto P ★ | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 100 | Rohan S. ★ | Engelkenjohn | Reed Elementary |
MO | 100 | Lucas V. ★ | Engelkenjohn | Reed Elementary |
MO | 95 | Joshua K | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 95 | StudentEthH Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 95 | Rachel Van Rhein | Harger | Ralph M Captain |
MO | 95 | Aditya J. | Engelkenjohn | Reed Elementary |
MO | 90 | Alex B. | Riley | John Weldon Elementary |
MO | 90 | Christian N | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 90 | Alex S | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 90 | f s | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 90 | Kimberly Z | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 90 | Evan D | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 90 | Mary Jo G | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 90 | Cooper R | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 90 | Martin Pillot | Harger | Ralph M Captain |
MO | 90 | Abheek D. | Engelkenjohn | Reed Elementary |
MO | 90 | Riley K | Pherigo | South Elementary |
MO | 90 | Emalee Ro | Parrish | Thomas Jefferson IDS |
MO | 85 | st 36 | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 85 | Arnav B | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 85 | Adrian N | Clement | Kennard CJA Elementary |
MO | 85 | Austin F | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Calvin G | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Rand J | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Student KT Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Student LO Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Student MM Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Student MRB Koch | Muchow | Park Hill School - Bridges |
MO | 85 | Finn Hawley | Harger | Ralph M Captain |
MO | 85 | Maxim Yamilov | Harger | Ralph M Captain |
MO | 85 | Cecilia H. | Engelkenjohn | Reed Elementary |
MO | 85 | William B | Hammons | Smithville Upper Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: MT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
MT | 85 | Andrew W | Redmon | Lolo School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 95 | Srivalli K | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 90 | Jack F | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 90 | Seth W | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 90 | Abril Insaurralde | Rinaldi | The Oakwood School |
NC | 85 | Dylan D | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 85 | Wallace one | Brown | Durant Road Elementary School |
NC | 85 | Ryan F | Ferguson | Thales Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NE | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NE | 100 | Tristan B ★ | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 100 | Ben Holmgren ★ | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 95 | Matthew Trickey | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 90 | Jackson H | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Riley F | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Dustin H | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
NE | 85 | Lex Z | Dembowski | Central Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NJ | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NJ | 100 | Thomas F ★ | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 100 | Christopher P ★ | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 95 | Emily Lan | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 95 | Erik V | Evans | Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL |
NJ | 90 | Arjun Gupta | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 90 | Juliana Johnston | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 90 | Mason Liu | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 90 | Vedant Naik | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 90 | Sonny M | Evans | Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL |
NJ | 90 | Bridget V | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 90 | Eamon K | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 90 | Jacob R | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 90 | Ariel K | saks | Yeshivat Noam |
NJ | 90 | Aviva K | saks | Yeshivat Noam |
NJ | 90 | Sarah S | saks | Yeshivat Noam |
NJ | 85 | Leila Shao | Porowski | Campbell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Lily G | Evans | Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL |
NJ | 85 | Gianna H | Evans | Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL |
NJ | 85 | Zachary H | Evans | Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL |
NJ | 85 | Anthony Z | Evans | Drum Point Osbornville EXCEL |
NJ | 85 | Aidan L | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Dillon P | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Brian S | Fensch-Ungvarsky | Monroe Township Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Tommy Kulpa | Schumacher | Newell Elementary School |
NJ | 85 | Eshaan K | Lee | NJ Academy |
NJ | 85 | Krish B | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Sophie E | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Ayush K | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Brianna S | Masri | William Woodruff Elementary |
NJ | 85 | Josh S | saks | Yeshivat Noam |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NY | 100 | Julian B ★ | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 95 | Gavin K. | Powers | Buckley Country Day School |
NY | 95 | Liadan F | Jones | Cayuga Heights Elementary |
NY | 95 | student 1 | Boylan | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School |
NY | 90 | student 2 | Boylan | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School |
NY | 90 | student 3 | Boylan | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School |
NY | 90 | student 4 | Boylan | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School |
NY | 90 | Anatole F | Turkish | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School |
NY | 90 | Lily K | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Alexus L | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Anya L | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Elizabeth S | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Aaron W | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 90 | Jessica H | Vaccaro | Sunrise Dr, Sayville Schools |
NY | 85 | student 5 | Boylan | Elizabeth Mellick Baker School |
NY | 85 | Vladimir Z | Turkish | Leman Manhattan Preparatory School |
NY | 85 | John O'Donnell III | Vaccaro | Lincoln Ave, Sayville Schools |
NY | 85 | Caroline I | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Jonathan W | Jacobs | PS334 Anderson School |
NY | 85 | Elise F | Bean | Richard P. Connor Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: NC | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
NC | 95 | Srivalli K | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 90 | Jack F | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 90 | Seth W | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 90 | Abril Insaurralde | Rinaldi | The Oakwood School |
NC | 85 | Dylan D | Cabaniss | Coltrane-Webb Elementary |
NC | 85 | Wallace one | Brown | Durant Road Elementary School |
NC | 85 | Ryan F | Ferguson | Thales Academy |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OH | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OH | 100 | Katie N ★ | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 100 | Sunjin K ★ | Katz | Hilltop School |
OH | 95 | Ava S | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 95 | Leah S | Miller | Birchwood School |
OH | 95 | Chase T | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 90 | Jaden K | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 90 | Zach I | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 90 | Tyse M | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 90 | Ansel L | Katz | Hilltop School |
OH | 90 | Cameron C | Martzolf | Lincoln Elementary School |
OH | 90 | Ed H | Martzolf | Lincoln Elementary School |
OH | 90 | Kyla G | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 90 | Sarah H | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 90 | Evan T | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 85 | Logan G | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 85 | Kyle L | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 85 | Ava T | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 85 | Cameron Y | Grabski | 4th Grade Academy |
OH | 85 | Heidi T | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Leah V | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Shane Y | Coen | Bath Elementary |
OH | 85 | Rebecca C | Miller | Birchwood School |
OH | 85 | James M | Miller | Birchwood School |
OH | 85 | Charlotte C | Carlson | Cherokee |
OH | 85 | Kaya L | Fredmonsky | Echo Hills Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Sam L | Fredmonsky | Echo Hills Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Andy S | Adams | Endeavor Elementary |
OH | 85 | Andrew Dieringer | Knopp | Freedom Elementary |
OH | 85 | Quinn Cooper | Knopp | Freedom Elementary |
OH | 85 | LJ Green | Knopp | Freedom Elementary |
OH | 85 | Veronica S | Katz | Hilltop School |
OH | 85 | Waleed R | Williams | Hopewell Elementary |
OH | 85 | Carson R | Garman | Independence Elementary |
OH | 85 | Reece R | Fredmonsky | Indian Trail Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Michael K | Martzolf | Lincoln Elementary School |
OH | 85 | Alex B | Zirm | Noble 4-5 Elementary |
OH | 85 | Christian C | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 85 | Kole S | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 85 | Johnny T | Ramsay | Nordonia Hills City Schools |
OH | 85 | Dulce S. | Croy | Van Gorden Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OK | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OK | 95 | Amelia B | Dukes | Independence Elementary |
OK | 85 | Kaden L | Dukes | Independence Elementary |
OK | 85 | Anjalina T | Dukes | Independence Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: OR | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
OR | 85 | Jonathan L. | SPARKS | KCSD Talented and Gifted |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: PA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
PA | 100 | Benjamin C ★ | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 95 | Stoyan A | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 95 | Joshua G | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 95 | Asher P | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 95 | Thayne S | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 95 | Daniel V | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 95 | Veer Kakar | Bonner | East Coventry Elementary |
PA | 90 | Andrew B | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 90 | Sarah Pomager | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 90 | Jonah H | Sweenie | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 90 | Adhitya T | Sweenie | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 85 | Eiske M | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 85 | Sloan S | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 85 | Charlie W | McGuire | Cynwyd Elementary |
PA | 85 | Alex Braun | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Daniel Epps | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Anakita Wilson | Mitton | East Vincent Elementary School |
PA | 85 | Nick Cerimele | KOury | French Creek Elementary |
PA | 85 | Robert S | Sweenie | Montessori Centre Academy |
PA | 85 | Logan G | Tamburrino | Penn Hills Elementary School |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: TX | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
TX | 100 | Enoch A ★ | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 100 | Justin L ★ | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 100 | Ravi V ★ | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 100 | Keshav Z ★ | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 100 | Gideon O ★ | Lane | Southwood Valley Elementary |
TX | 100 | Tyler P ★ | Lane | Southwood Valley Elementary |
TX | 100 | Jackson L (D) ★ | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 95 | Natheer S. | Boyd | Bernshausen Elementary |
TX | 95 | Jessica J | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 95 | Emily H | Murphy | Greens Prairie Elementary |
TX | 95 | Rafael T | Murphy | Greens Prairie Elementary |
TX | 95 | Aslam Mohammed | Medinic-Kazazic | Harmony Science Academy |
TX | 95 | OKE 15 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 95 | OKE 21 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 95 | OKE 25 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 95 | Joshua J | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 95 | Sohum S | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 95 | Christopher C (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 95 | Trevor J (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 95 | Matthew J (E) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 95 | Jordan S (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 95 | Jeffrey C | Froemming | Wells Elementary School |
TX | 90 | Katherine S | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 90 | Luke W | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 90 | Rebecca R | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 90 | Aneesh V. | Troyer | Frank Elementary |
TX | 90 | Bennett B | Moncrief | French Elementary |
TX | 90 | Ellee G | Murphy | Greens Prairie Elementary |
TX | 90 | Amogh A | Alexander | Harmony School of Excellence |
TX | 90 | Chirag M | Alexander | Harmony School of Excellence |
TX | 90 | Omer Tunca | Medinic-Kazazic | Harmony Science Academy |
TX | 90 | Alexander Cabarcas | Wilson | Mueller Elementary |
TX | 90 | OKE 10 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 90 | OKE 7 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 90 | OKE 9 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 90 | Lena S | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 90 | Akshay Kapur | KAPUR | River Oaks Elementary |
TX | 90 | Kyle B | Lane | Southwood Valley Elementary |
TX | 90 | Ann Michelle M | Robins | St. Mark's Episcopal School |
TX | 90 | WGES Student 6 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 90 | WGES Student 8 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 90 | Will (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 90 | Benjamin E (F) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 90 | Dylan F (F) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 90 | BEN P (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 90 | Jack R | Granhold | WoodCreek Elementary |
TX | 90 | Steven Y | Granhold | WoodCreek Elementary |
TX | 85 | Madeline J | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 85 | Hannah M | Hart & Knight | Lovejoy Elementary |
TX | 85 | Jacob K. | Boyd | Bernshausen Elementary |
TX | 85 | Aryan A | Venkat | Commonwealth Elementary |
TX | 85 | Lila L | Tina | Ehrhardt Elementary |
TX | 85 | Bradley R. | Troyer | Frank Elementary |
TX | 85 | Caleb A | Murphy | Greens Prairie Elementary |
TX | 85 | Garrison F | Murphy | Greens Prairie Elementary |
TX | 85 | Eesha N | Alexander | Harmony School of Excellence |
TX | 85 | Ryan F | Hart & Knight | Hart Elementary |
TX | 85 | Adrian D | Kollar | John Paul II Catholic School |
TX | 85 | Brock B. | Barnes | Lone Star Elementary |
TX | 85 | Olivia Bowlin | Lee | Merriman Park Elementary |
TX | 85 | Aidan Dunfee | Lee | Merriman Park Elementary |
TX | 85 | Beck Johnstone | Lee | Merriman Park Elementary |
TX | 85 | OKE 13 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 85 | OKE 16 | Cotton | Odessa Kilpatrick Elementary |
TX | 85 | Myles B | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 85 | Evelyn T | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 85 | Jonah V | Hart & Knight | Puster Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 1 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 10 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 2 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 3 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 4 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 5 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 7 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | WGES Student 9 | Leddy | Walnut Grove Elementary |
TX | 85 | Lily C (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Rose M (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | RACHEL M (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Daniel O (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Zade S (D) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Ava T (F) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Abbie W (C) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | BRAYDEN W (W) | Collins | Webb Elementary |
TX | 85 | Ryan W | Froemming | Wells Elementary School |
TX | 85 | Harraz H | Granhold | WoodCreek Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: UT | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
UT | 95 | Sydney B | Dahlkamp | Weilenmann School of Discovery |
UT | 90 | Ad Bi4p | Liimatta | McGillis School |
UT | 90 | Timothy C | Hatch | Scera Park Elementary |
UT | 90 | Tate J | Hatch | Scera Park Elementary |
UT | 85 | He G4 | Liimatta | McGillis School |
UT | 85 | Br R4lq | Liimatta | McGillis School |
UT | 85 | Marlee F | Dahlkamp | Weilenmann School of Discovery |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: VA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
VA | 100 | LFS Khet ★ | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 100 | Tony Lin ★ | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 95 | Albert Lu | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 95 | Pranav K | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 95 | Arvind R | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 95 | LFS Manr | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 95 | LFS Samp | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 95 | LFS Vemu | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 95 | Pranav Raju Konduru | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 95 | Kedar Prasad | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Chetan Borra | MOKKARALA | COMPSCIPREP |
VA | 90 | Sachin K | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 90 | LFS Kuma | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 90 | Garv Jain | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Anish Paspuleti | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 90 | Micheal Zen | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Carolyn Chen | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 85 | Andy Zhang | Huang | Alpha Stem |
VA | 85 | Lucas Wu | vignolini | Flint Hill School |
VA | 85 | Malek A | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Neha A | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Jessica C | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Ananya G | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | Grace P | Govind | Greenbriar West Elementary School |
VA | 85 | LFS Ghos | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 85 | LFS Rao | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 85 | LFS Sil | Vij | Learning Fun School |
VA | 85 | Shriya Sahu | Sahu | Math Minds, Aldie |
VA | 85 | Khushi M | Simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 85 | Anya R | Simhal | NOVA Bright Minds |
VA | 85 | Ryan Dadoo | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
VA | 85 | Advaith Gajulapalli | Kadwad | Poplar Tree PTA Math Club |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WA | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WA | 100 | Shruti B. ★ | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 100 | Sitara P ★ | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 100 | Michael S ★ | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 95 | Kanav A. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 95 | Filip I. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 95 | Kyvalya R. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 95 | Justin C | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 95 | Mrunal S | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 95 | JADEN CUTINHA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 90 | Rajit J. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Pratyush K. | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
WA | 90 | Isaac G | Carpenter | Cedar Crest Academy |
WA | 90 | Student 25 | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Chris M | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Vishnu M | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 90 | Reichert S | Holst | North Franklin School |
WA | 90 | NANDINI SINHA | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 90 | HARINI THIAGARAJAN | Elangoan | Science Infinity Elementary Math Club |
WA | 85 | Samyag J | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Aryan K | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Shaunak L | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Anirudh R | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Aadhav S | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Ria S | Sarwono | Ellipsis Academy |
WA | 85 | Braeden Ochoa | Holst | North Franklin School |
WA | 85 | Samuel Rojas | Holst | North Franklin School |
WA | 85 | Taj K | Cuddihy | Snoqualmie Elementary Sschool |
WA | 85 | Kaaviya U | Pavicevic | Archimedes |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WI | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WI | 100 | Xander N ★ | Wiedenhoeft | Beaver Dam Elementary |
WI | 100 | Alexis H ★ | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 100 | Caiden H ★ | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 100 | Riley M ★ | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 100 | Sonja M ★ | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 100 | Alex V ★ | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 100 | GR 5 1 ★ | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 100 | Isaac G. ★ | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 100 | Grady K ★ | Harmeyer | Stone Bank School |
WI | 95 | Harrison K | Rutsch | Benjamin Franklin Elementary |
WI | 95 | Lance D | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 95 | Brady K | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 95 | Lily T | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 95 | Shriya K | Gawronski | Orchard Lane Elementary |
WI | 95 | Peyton L. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 95 | Wyatt P. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 95 | Reiyah J | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 95 | Brenden W | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 95 | Caeden Kreibich | Vater | Somerset Elementary |
WI | 90 | Toren B | McCarty | Gibraltar Elementary |
WI | 90 | Senah H | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Abigail L | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Lucas P | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Jame Lee S | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Logan S | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Elijah W | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 90 | Keena C | Sadkovich | Northside Elementary |
WI | 90 | Micah C | Gawronski | Orchard Lane Elementary |
WI | 90 | GR 5 2 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | GR 5 3 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | GR 5 4 | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Esmond B. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Sean F. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Alex T. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 90 | Shira Gui | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 90 | Oliver K | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 90 | Dylan Livingston | Vater | Somerset Elementary |
WI | 90 | Trevor L | Jacquie Weinhold | THINK Academy |
WI | 90 | Natalie D | Jacquie Weinhold | Woodside |
WI | 85 | Benjie H | Rutsch | Benjamin Franklin Elementary |
WI | 85 | Shawn M | Rutsch | Benjamin Franklin Elementary |
WI | 85 | Marshall M | McCarty | Gibraltar Elementary |
WI | 85 | Jonjay A | Morris | Kennedy Elementary |
WI | 85 | Nicolas A | Morris | Kennedy Elementary |
WI | 85 | Kevin D | Morris | Kennedy Elementary |
WI | 85 | Grady B | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 85 | Owen F | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 85 | Campbell P | Zaletel | Kimberly Elementary Schools |
WI | 85 | Domnick E | Kratz | Madison Elementary |
WI | 85 | Ethan F | Parmley | Mount Horeb Intermediate Center |
WI | 85 | Eva N | Gawronski | Orchard Lane Elementary |
WI | 85 | Ellie H. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Noahdiah L. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Charlotte S. | Miller | Oregon School |
WI | 85 | Anay Bansal | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 85 | Arnav Gupta | Held | Richmond School |
WI | 85 | Elliot M 4Z | LaHaye | Ronald Reagan Elementary School |
WI | 85 | Sam R | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
WI | 85 | Mina S | Ulring | Roosevelt Elementary |
back to top | ||||
National Honor Roll: WY | ||||
State | Score | Student Name | Team Leader | School |
WY | 85 | Reuben M | Fields | Pioneer Park Elementary |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com
1