Noetic Math Contest Fall 2014 |
||||
Grade 6 National Honorable Mention | ||||
Go To States: [AE] [AL] [AK] [AZ] [AR] [CA] [CO] [CT] [DE] [FL] [GA] [GU] [HI] [ID] [IL] [IN] [IA] [KS] [KY] [LA] [ME] [MD] [MA] [MI] [MN] [MS] [MO] [MT] [NE] [NV] [NH] [NJ] [NM] [NY] [NC] [ND] [OH] [OK] [OR] [PA] [RI] [SC] [SD] [TN] [TX] [UT] [VT] [VA] [WA] [WV] [WI] [WY] [INTL] | ||||
National Honorable Mention: AL | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
AL | Columbia Elementary | Devika Shankar | Hockey | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: AZ | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Gaby D | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Aalyiah F | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Allison G | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Grace G | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Maximus H | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Tanor L | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Devyn M | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Nolan M | Roth | |
AZ | Deer Valley Schools | Sydney M | Roth | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Aditi Baghel | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Justin Benjamin | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Dylan Davis | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Ryan Feinberg | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Arabelle Friedman | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Wesley Jarman | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Jude Keal | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Katelyn Lanese | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Katrina Lemon | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Madison Lounds | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | David Mirtich | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Sam Nelson | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Lauren Stanley | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Dawson Taylor | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Josh Zakaras | Bird | |
AZ | Fireside Elementary | Jacob Ziff | Bird | |
AZ | Hidden Hills Elementary School | K A | Woodard | |
AZ | Hidden Hills Elementary School | Student A | Woodard | |
AZ | Hidden Hills Elementary School | Student B | Woodard | |
AZ | Hidden Hills Elementary School | Amber C | Woodard | |
AZ | Hidden Hills Elementary School | Student C | Woodard | |
AZ | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Jeffery Hsu | Chiou | |
AZ | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Kaamyaa Venkataraghavan | Chiou | |
AZ | Madison #1 | Alexander Gaylor | Sobon | |
AZ | Madison #1 | Julius Gorton | Sobon | |
AZ | Madison #1 | Matt Huisman | Sobon | |
AZ | Madison #1 | Sydney Johnson | Sobon | |
AZ | Madison #1 | Lucas Olschansky | Sobon | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Umamah Ali | Johnson | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Dilsad Bircicek | Johnson | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Shriya Mohite | Johnson | |
AZ | Paragon Science Academy | Ethan Tonthat | Johnson | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | Marissa McArthur | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | San Tan Y2 | Tischer | |
AZ | San Tan Charter School | San Tan Y3 | Tischer | |
AZ | Sonoran Science Academy Peoria | Odiljon Hamidov | gaiypov | |
AZ | St. Francis Xavier School | Student 1 | Valladao | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: AR | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
AR | Harrison School | Steven Chrisman | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | Rylee Fast | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | William Keener | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | Hattie Landrum | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | Noah Moix | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | Sarah Papa | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | Emersyn Rackley | Sargent | |
AR | Harrison School | Sydney Shrum | Sargent | |
AR | Providence Classical Christian Academy | B Sixth A | Gasaway | |
AR | Providence Classical Christian Academy | Cale Erskine | Gasaway | |
AR | Providence Classical Christian Academy | Jackson Fox | Gasaway | |
AR | Providence Classical Christian Academy | Avery Neufeld | Gasaway | |
AR | Providence Classical Christian Academy | Titus Shaver | Gasaway | |
AR | Providence Classical Christian Academy | Tristan Stafford | Gasaway | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: CA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
CA | Borel Middle School | Amina Anshashi | DeTorre-Ozeki | |
CA | Borel Middle School | Alexander Haas | DeTorre-Ozeki | |
CA | Borel Middle School | Peter King | DeTorre-Ozeki | |
CA | Borel Middle School | Matthew Ko | DeTorre-Ozeki | |
CA | Borel Middle School | Emil Sabev | DeTorre-Ozeki | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Githika Annapureddy | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Ronal Appanagiri | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Shrinivas Bimal | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Isha Chadalavada | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Hiral Mehta | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Surya Midha | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Afra Mohammed | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Parthib Nag | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Mythili Nair | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Aastha Nethi | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Sahana Noru | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Ayan Patel | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Rohan Rane | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Nikhil Seshadri | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Sukanya Sundaresan | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Manjari Talasila | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Tejas Thandi | Menon | |
CA | Gurukulam School | Tanisha Tol | Menon | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Adya Agarwal | Kulkarni | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Vishakh Arora | Kulkarni | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Ishya Jalla | Kulkarni | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Nivedha Kumar | Kulkarni | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Jessica Phongsa | Kulkarni | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Hartej Sethi | Kulkarni | |
CA | Koolmath Academy | Rishika Vinnakota | Kulkarni | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Student 07 | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Student 08 | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Marius Castro | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | April Cerna | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Mikayla Cerna | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Kristen Johnston | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Anjo Pagdanganan | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Anthony SantaAna | Cunanan | |
CA | Laurel Wood | Christian Torres | Cunanan | |
CA | MathSeed | Jatin Chadha | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Jonathan Choi | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Anika Kumar | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Minh Loi | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Sahus Nulu | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Nicholas Wong | Pan | |
CA | MathSeed | Lisa Yeung | Pan | |
CA | Mirman School | Sophia Ekstrand | Sewell | |
CA | Neetu Tutoring Help | Meghana Dhruv | A | |
CA | Neetu Tutoring Help | Sandhaya Ganesan | A | |
CA | Neetu Tutoring Help | Asmi Mukherjee | A | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Shivam Adeshara | Ganesan | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Aadesh Judge | Ganesan | |
CA | Rainbow Math/IKIDZ | Mukundh Venkat | Ganesan | |
CA | Reche Canyon | Octavio Camez | Gillette | |
CA | Reche Canyon | Christopher Polo | Gillette | |
CA | Reche Canyon | Andrew Salazar | Gillette | |
CA | Safari Kid | Rishab Pangal | William | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Student 8 | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Natasha Bacorn | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Eric Chang | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | James Chang | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Grant Gilly | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Melanie Gresser | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Jaclyn Ha | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Tony Korol | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Ariella Mitrani | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Praveena Ratnaval | Rood | |
CA | Sage Canyon School | Katie Walling | Rood | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | PURIT BUTSAPAK | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | ADIT GAUTAM | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | MATTHEW HAINES | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | TIFFANY LEE | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | NATHAN LIN | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | BRANDON SELDEN | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | DAVID SOHN | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | KELLY WU | Buhler | |
CA | South Pasedena Middle School | LUYANG ZHANG | Buhler | |
CA | St. Gregory Hovsepian School | Chris Imasdounian | Bardakjian | |
CA | St. Gregory Hovsepian School | Lori Kenderian | Bardakjian | |
CA | St. Gregory Hovsepian School | Levon Pashayan | Bardakjian | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Kobe Bilstad | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Liana Chen | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Shreya Choksi | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Fiona Ghatuari | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Abigail Higdon | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Grant Higdon | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Maxwell Hill | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hanmin Kim | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | June Kim | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Shou Kitahara | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Mia Koczur | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Saanvi Nagaram | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Austin Nguyen | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Chloe Oh | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Seungjoo Oh | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Samantha Quinlan | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Kathy Su | Rood | |
CA | Torrey Hills Elementary | Emre Yavuz | Rood | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Lisa Dinh | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Ha Duong | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | George Elassal | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Robert Fahey | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Leanne Ho | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Isabella Medina | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Emily Ngo | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Ashley Nguyen | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Elysha Ocampo | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Kevin Pham | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Valerie Pham | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Charie Prunchak | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Eliana Rizo | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Vincent Tran | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Justin Troung | Padilla | |
CA | Walt Disney School | Giovanni Wong | Padilla | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: CO | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
CO | Baker Central School | Tessa Frasco | Cooper | |
CO | Baker Central School | Ivan Garcia | Cooper | |
CO | Baker Central School | Cael Langford | Cooper | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Joslynn Carochi | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Mackenzie Claflin | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Dane Fox | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Allan Haynie | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Garrett Lopez | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Ryan Rodriguez | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Emma Rowe | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Kyle Smith | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Aidan Streeter | Hartman | |
CO | Canon City Schools | Sean Williamson | Hartman | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Wyatt Booth | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Tess Creer | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | 6T DD | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Dylan Dupont | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | 6T ES | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Joe Jolly | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Taylor Robb | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Nicole Robert | Quiett | |
CO | Flagstone Elementary | Cameron Travis | Quiett | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Liam Adler-Pollock | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Charles Burck | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Conor Coughlin | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Katie Cummings | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Harper Johnson | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Kobe Kwan | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Julia Lo | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Ibrahim Mohammed | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Finn O,Donnell | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Aidan Parker | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Jacob Silverman | Ray | |
CO | McAuliffe International School | Rowan Stoeckle | Ray | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Ashton Brady | Bushta | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Dominic Felice | Bushta | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Allison Godwin | Bushta | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Christo Mora | Bushta | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Abby Reedy | Bushta | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Zander Sweezey | Bushta | |
CO | Paonia Elementary | Emma White | Bushta | |
CO | Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen | Jacob Foley | McLeman | |
CO | Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen | Dakota Griger | McLeman | |
CO | Rocky Mountain Academy Evergreen | Sofia Verheij | McLeman | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: CT | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
CT | Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center) | Ibrahim Bhavnagarwala | SIRAJUDDIN | |
CT | Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center) | Sutej Gaddam | SIRAJUDDIN | |
CT | Granada Academy (Al Hedaya Islamic Center) | Aditya Mamidi | SIRAJUDDIN | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Jack Allen | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Marcus Black | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Leilani Brown | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Calyn Carbone | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Matthew Catuccio | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | David Datz | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Brian Essing | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Anna Farruggio | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Jacob Heiman | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Eleanor Higgins | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Michael Iaccarino | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Alex Liao | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Elena Mihaly | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Allison Palmieri | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Emily Pitcher | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Michael Rizzo | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Riley Simpson | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Kitty St. John | Gunsolley | |
CT | Hillcrest Middle School | Charlotte Wright | Gunsolley | |
CT | Madison Middle School | FERETTI ALI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ELLIOT BELLO | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ANA CARLOS | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | GRAYSON CHOPSKI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | MIKAYLA DEPINA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ZIELINSKI DEREK | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ARIANA DIAMOND | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | JOSEPH DILEO | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | CONNOR DOWNS | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | CONSLA ELLA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ALLIE FABRIZI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | GIANNA FABRIZI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | TYLER FORSTROM | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ELLA FUJIMORI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | SUPRIYA GANTI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ANDREW HARVEY | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | CAPPELLO JARED | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | MORGAN KEATING | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | LINSAY KROIS | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | LUKE LASALA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | RAY LEONZI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | CRECCA LIAM | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | SOPHIA MALIN | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | AVA MANCINI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | Madeline Marsh | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | KATIE MCLAUGHLIN | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | KUNAL MEHTA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | AMAYA MILHOLIO-BERRIOS | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ISABELLE MUSTO | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ANTHONY O'SULLIVAN | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | NICHOLAS PAOLELLA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | SOFIA PAOLELLA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | INA RAHALKAR | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | MATTHEW REILLY | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | MATTHEW RYAN | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | HANNAH SEYMOUR | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | GRANT SHEA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | FIONA THOMPSON | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | CALLAN VAUGHN | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | LAUREN VITOLA | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | ALEX VLAMIS | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | TEJ YALAMANCHILI | Zuk | |
CT | Madison Middle School | SEAN YU | Zuk | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: DE | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
DE | Odyssey Charter School | Nikos Demetriou | Smith | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: GA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
GA | Grady County Schools | Tyler Birchett | Jones | |
GA | Grady County Schools | Grace Gainous | Jones | |
GA | Grady County Schools | Noah Jones | Jones | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: GU | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Aprile Kim | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Soo Young Kim | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Eileen Rae Mamczarz | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Olivia Wen | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Student 1 | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Geon Ho Kim | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Maribelle Gonzalvo | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Jenny Mann | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Alex Wood | McGrew | |
GU | Harvest Christian Academy | Shannon Dunn | McGrew | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: IL | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student Fifteen | Bundy | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student Nineteen | Bundy | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student One | Bundy | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student Six | Bundy | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student Ten | Bundy | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student Thirteen | Bundy | |
IL | Cass Junior High | Student Two | Bundy | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Mohammad Anjum | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Joseph Kelley | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Valentina Khanna | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Ela Kinaci | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Alexander Koeberl | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Jenna Micor | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Bushra Musani | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Max Natonson | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Andy Pollak | Curry | |
IL | Fairview South Elementary | Vasili Toliopoulos | Curry | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | Iadi Figueredo | Damar | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | Jasmine Jones | Damar | |
IL | Horizon Science Academy Belmont | Amya Washington | Damar | |
IL | North Barrington School | Avery H 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Evan L 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Jackson K 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Kathleen B 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Konrad L 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Maiya F 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Olivia H 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Rhea B 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | Sean V 5C | Check | |
IL | North Barrington School | TJ Swid 5C | Check | |
IL | Quest Academy | James Abraham | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Abigail Benjamin | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Andrew Fahey | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Kevin Fei | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Maddie Haulotte | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Sarah Huddleston | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Jeevan Karandikar | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Kendall Kindzierski | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Amelia Landau | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Grayson Landsman | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Doogy Lee | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Katherine Linsdau | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Lucas Luchinskiy | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Grace Park | Howe | |
IL | Quest Academy | Nina Prakash | Howe | |
IL | Science Academy of Chicago | Zain Akbar | Cavus | |
IL | Science Academy of Chicago | Kaylee Guzeldere | Cavus | |
IL | Science Academy of Chicago | Erkam Isbilir | Cavus | |
IL | Science Academy of Chicago | Selma Ucan | Cavus | |
IL | Stanton School | Student AK | Gardner | |
IL | Stanton School | Lilliana Perez | Gardner | |
IL | Stanton School | Student ZK | Gardner | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: IN | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Cole Aulds | Ash | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Elijah Bickel | Ash | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Kamon Blong | Ash | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Sam Makowski | Ash | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Pete Polk | Ash | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Madie Rogers | Ash | |
IN | Blair Pointe Upper Elementary | Riley Smith | Ash | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Katherine Beaumont | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Nicole Braun | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Gabe Eitlejorge | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Kaitlyn Kennedy | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Ishreet Lehal | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Zachary Roberts | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Laura Rong | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Nathaniel Spencer | Fischer | |
IN | Honey Creek Middle School | Jake Stout | Fischer | |
IN | St. Mary's Greensburg | Haley Gorrell | Myers | |
IN | St. Mary's Greensburg | Tinei Kramer | Myers | |
IN | Sycamore School | Alex Griesemer | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Sycamore School | Ajay Mahenthiran | Tormoehlen | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | Katie Collins | Goulding | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | Isabelle Conner | Goulding | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | Harmony Hanna | Goulding | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | Jae-Won Jung | Goulding | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | Rachel Kiger | Goulding | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | Mira Maloney | Goulding | |
IN | Woodrow Wilson Middle School | James Schramm | Goulding | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: IA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
IA | LaSalle Middle School | Colin Battien | Detert | |
IA | LaSalle Middle School | Briona Charipar | Detert | |
IA | LaSalle Middle School | Jackon Decker | Detert | |
IA | Mekala Home school | 07 07 | Mekala | |
IA | Mekala Home school | Shreya Gaddi | Mekala | |
IA | Mekala Home school | Puja Mekala | Mekala | |
IA | Mekala Home school | Anagha Nair | Mekala | |
IA | Mekala Home school | Nikitha Nallure | Mekala | |
IA | Tipton Middle School | Joe Battey | Stueland | |
IA | Tipton Middle School | Jared Gilliam | Stueland | |
IA | Tipton Middle School | Caleb Shumaker | Stueland | |
IA | Tipton Middle School | Zoe Stonebraker | Stueland | |
IA | West Elementary | Craig Bantz | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Spencer Campbell | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Jacob Elzey | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Courtney Kelly | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Tyler Osborne | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Jasper Overman | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Cameron Ridder | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Talon Rodriguez | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Jazlyn Smith | Berryhill | |
IA | West Elementary | Noah Weber | Berryhill | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: KS | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
KS | Clay Center Community Middle School | Maddison Craig | Mellon | |
KS | Clay Center Community Middle School | Isaac Lee | Mellon | |
KS | Clay Center Community Middle School | Chris Persinger | Mellon | |
KS | Clay Center Community Middle School | Anna Smith | Mellon | |
KS | Clay Center Community Middle School | Hunter Squires | Mellon | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: KY | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
KY | Bristow Elementary | Brandon Pruett | Naughton | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: LA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
LA | Episcopal School of Acadiana | Ali Munshi | Tidwell | |
LA | Episcopal School of Acadiana | Anna Schneider | Tidwell | |
LA | Metairie Park Country Day | Lauren Perlis | Gaillot | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: ME | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 004 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 005 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 006 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 007 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 008 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 009 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 010 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 011 6 | Simard | |
ME | Fairview Elementary | 012 6 | Simard | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 1 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 10 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 11 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 17 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 19 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 2 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 5 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 6 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 7 | Duffy | |
ME | Freeport Middle School | Student 8 | Duffy | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MD | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Student 04 | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Aaliyah Beckles | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Ayden Carpenter | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Compton French | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Ayden Johnson | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Megan Lim | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Bailey Murray | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Drew Pettis | Best | |
MD | Accokeek Academy | Kyleen Urtola | Best | |
MD | Ace college connection | Sarah Kang | Park | |
MD | Ace college connection | Jesper Kwon | Park | |
MD | Gleger Center of Mathematics, Inc | Alina Kreynovich | Gleger | |
MD | Gleger Center of Mathematics, Inc | Jacob Lombardo | Gleger | |
MD | Gleger Center of Mathematics, Inc | Lera Malorodova | Gleger | |
MD | Gleger Center of Mathematics, Inc | Benjamin Volinsky | Gleger | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Wynter Bramao | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Annika Chidambaran | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Isabel Hoppman | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Dani Kane | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Esther Kim | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Maria Klick | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Nikki Love-Fabrizio | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Ava Risser | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Charlotte Roth | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Josephine Stark | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Eman Teshome | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Alyssa Wang | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms | Mimi Yang | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms #2 | Tess Armstrong | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms #2 | Ava Bubbosh | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms #2 | Kelsey Frederick | Hannam | |
MD | Holton - Arms #2 | Kelly Padalino | Hannam | |
MD | The Academy of Georgian Heritage | Mikael Burchuladze | Kalandiya | |
MD | The Academy of Georgian Heritage | David Grigolia | Kalandiya | |
MD | The Academy of Georgian Heritage | Sophie Monroe | Kalandiya | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: MO | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
MO | Fordland RIII middle school | Graham Brooks | Cardwell | |
MO | Fordland RIII middle school | Katie Brooks | Cardwell | |
MO | Fordland RIII middle school | Buster Brown | Cardwell | |
MO | Fordland RIII middle school | Kyle Buchanan | Cardwell | |
MO | Fordland RIII middle school | Lucas Culbertson | Cardwell | |
MO | Fordland RIII middle school | Emily Powell | Cardwell | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Jaden Correnti | Cusack | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Aidan Dillon | Cusack | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Jack Hobart | Cusack | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Nicholas Ledwon | Cusack | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Toba Sangoseni | Cusack | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Jacob Swaykus | Cusack | |
MO | Holy Infant School | Matt VanVooren | Cusack | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | Zaid Alhajeri | Stricker | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | Emmett Barrett | Stricker | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | student cy | Stricker | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | Caroline Gillow | Stricker | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | Keegan McGinnis | Stricker | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | Andrew Porthouse | Stricker | |
MO | Steger Sixth Grade Center | Anna Tetreault | Stricker | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NE | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Alyssa A | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Student 14 A | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Student 2 A | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | David B | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Jaydan B | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Nathaniel B | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Jon C | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Josh C | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Megan C | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Eli E | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | John H | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Adam J | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Greta J | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Allison L | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Bridget M | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Isabella M | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Ally R | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Brooke R | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Dane S | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Emma S | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Raina S | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Jaclyn T | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Sara V | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Colin W | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Kyle W | Kinen | |
NE | Bellevue Public Schools | Bryan Y | Kinen | |
NE | St. Margaret Mary | Nivine Bango | Coates | |
NE | St. Margaret Mary | Mattew Collins | Coates | |
NE | St. Margaret Mary | John Heine | Coates | |
NE | St. Margaret Mary | Ben Kramer | Coates | |
NE | St. Margaret Mary | Ben Kramer | Coates | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NV | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Hanah Amirkhanian | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Zen Chang | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Sarah Deniz | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Wyatt Fakler | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Melanie Ha | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Tyren Leong | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Thucnhu Nguyen | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Kellan Phan | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Sayed Yusif Rafi | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Sanjay Shankar | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Faria Tavacoli | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Farin Tavacoli | erdogan | |
NV | Coral Academy of Science Las Vegas | Elijah Webb | erdogan | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NJ | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NJ | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented | Shahriyar Ahmed | Lakind | |
NJ | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented | Afreen Ali | Lakind | |
NJ | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented | Subhabrata Chowdhury | Lakind | |
NJ | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented | Isaac Figueroa | Lakind | |
NJ | Paterson Academy For the Gifted and Talented | Malechi Free | Lakind | |
NJ | St. Rose of Lima Academy | Isabella Vescera | Callahan | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Claire Ford | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Doug Fusco | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Rebecca Hopkins | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Jack Kulpa | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Christopher McCormick | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | PJ McMahom | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Brandon Pfeifer | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Anthony Reynolds | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Brennan Robbins | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Anthony Sabbatini | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Asmitha Sathya | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Vanessa Schaffer | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Will Thompsen | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Ben Tobiasz | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Caroline Topping | Schumacher | |
NJ | Stone Bridge Middle School | Allie VanPelt | Schumacher | |
NJ | Tenafly Middle School | Edward Kim | Nelson | |
NJ | Tenafly Middle School | Hyunkyu Lee | Nelson | |
NJ | Tenafly Middle School | Jacquelyn Lee | Nelson | |
NJ | Tenafly Middle School | Keonho Roh | Nelson | |
NJ | Warren Middle School | Arian Alam | Cooper | |
NJ | Warren Middle School | Aneesh Karuppur | Cooper | |
NJ | Warren Middle School | Eric Peterson | Cooper | |
NJ | Warren Middle School | Aakash Rathee | Cooper | |
NJ | Warren Middle School | Vijay Subramanian | Cooper | |
NJ | Warren Middle School | Alan Wang | Cooper | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NY | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Dean Chen | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Rana Fineman | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Dina Ocken | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Mikayla Redmond | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Kabir Singh | Jacobs | |
NY | PS334 Anderson School | Sophia Stellabotte | Jacobs | |
NY | Roslyn Middle School | Elena Lynn | Windwer | |
NY | Roslyn Middle School | Alida Pahlevan | Windwer | |
NY | Roslyn Middle School | Lindsey Russ | Windwer | |
NY | Roslyn Middle School | Luke Weiss | Windwer | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: NC | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 01 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 04 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 05 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 06 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 07 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 08 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 09 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 10 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Student 11 | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Jackson McGarrigan | Church | |
NC | Caldwell Academy | Caleb Sampson | Church | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Ryan Bowers | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Seth Crupi | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Jasmine Cruz-Rios | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Alia Curley | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Sal Guercio | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Dexter Jennings | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Ty Kimsey | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Evan Klatt | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Lake Ledford | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Braden Lowe | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Giovanna Penilla | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Ian Ray | Huscusson | |
NC | Mountain View Intermediate | Kaden Thompson | Huscusson | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Luke Albea | Rinaldi | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Pierce Harner | Rinaldi | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Andrew Huang | Rinaldi | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Nnamdi Obi | Rinaldi | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Student Z10 | Rinaldi | |
NC | The Oakwood School | Student Z17 | Rinaldi | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Aishwarya Balaji | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Anvi Charvu | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Sahana Deveraj | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Elias Guedira | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Lillian Kahler | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | John Kaim | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Bhuvanesh Kodem | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Megha Marni | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Snehil Mathur | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Cassie Mosley | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Shreya Nadendla | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Danh Nguyen | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Eiha Patnaik | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Karthik Ramakrishnan | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Adam Rouzky | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Rindha Sudhini | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Keerthi Tammineni | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Elliot Thapaliya | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Swetha Tripuramallu | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Ranjan Tummala | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Hishi Ulak | Yigit | |
NC | Triangle Math and Science Academy | Eric Zhang | Yigit | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: OH | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
OH | CE Budd School | Jacob Gessner | Shetler | |
OH | CE Budd School | Schuyler Hollenbach | Shetler | |
OH | Gesu | Ryan Halloran | Kazel | |
OH | Gesu | Jacqueline Marshall | Kazel | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: OK | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
OK | Rongey Middle School | Kevin Claybrook | Hannon | |
OK | Rongey Middle School | Jacob Clayton | Hannon | |
OK | Rongey Middle School | Taylor Dunn | Hannon | |
OK | Rongey Middle School | Porter McAlister | Hannon | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: PA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Damien ****** | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Elissa ****** | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Gabriel ******* | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Tahir Bhaila | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Brady Bogda | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Emily Bogda | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Kaylee Boll | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Grace Bowman | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Sydney Bradley | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Luke Brandsema | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Julia Briner | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ryan Brogunier | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Spencer Browne | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Sean Cliff | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Alexander Dombach | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Allison Fahrney | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Colin Fitzgerald | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Alice Gaalswyk | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Drew Gibble | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Billal Gomaa | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Zach Hartz | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Cami Henneman | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Hayden Howard | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Saron Ismael | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Doran Kennedy | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Christian Kerr | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ridwon Khaliji | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Chloe Kline | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Lane Kopelman | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Shawn Lamoza | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Anna Leigh Hilbert | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ellie Livingston | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Austin Mason | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Lexi Mathew | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Aidan McBride | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Eddie McDevitt | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Shea Miller-Smith | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Elise Mitchell | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Shane Mundorf | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Kyle Musser | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ethan Mylin | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Taylor Orr | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | William P******* | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Krisha Patel | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Zach Penner | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ben Rathman | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Kyra Rishell | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Tyler Ruth | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Jayna Rybner | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ahsa Sadhukhan | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Sophia Schultz | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Mady Sciamanna | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Akshay Seelam | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Jon Seyfert | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Lucas Smith | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Lucas Smith | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Connor Strine | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Colin Topf | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Ethan Vassilaros | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Abby Waite | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Jackson Westbrook | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Jake Whittaker | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Henry Willis | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | David Wolf | Bressi | |
PA | Landis Run Intermediate School | Cameron Young | Bressi | |
PA | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School | Connor D | Reardon | |
PA | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School | Emily J | Reardon | |
PA | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School | Andrew L | Reardon | |
PA | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School | Joseph McG | Reardon | |
PA | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School | Nicole U | Reardon | |
PA | Mary, Mother of the Redeemer School | Kellan W | Reardon | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: TX | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
TX | Harmony School of Excellence | Emilio Gandara | Vanravenstein | |
TX | Harmony School of Excellence | Nitish Mohan | Vanravenstein | |
TX | Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor | Leyna Lai | Bottomly | |
TX | Harmony School of Excellence-Endeavor | Student01 student | Bottomly | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Jake Carvajal | Bily | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Lucy Lavigne | Bily | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Mallory Lowe | Bily | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Brenna Lykins | Bily | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Maggie Moseley | Bily | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Hannah Payne | Bily | |
TX | Merriman Park Elementary | Leanne Yancey | Bily | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: UT | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
UT | Good Foundations Academy | 1 66 | Iverson | |
UT | Good Foundations Academy | 2 66 | Iverson | |
UT | Good Foundations Academy | 28 66 | Iverson | |
UT | Good Foundations Academy | Evann Davis | Iverson | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: VA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Gavin Beckner | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Scott Bornstein | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Claudia Brooks | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Daisy Brown | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Connor Deering | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Luke Faber | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Student GL | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Student GM | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Jamesa Gray | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Bailey James | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Lucas Keen | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Stefan Knott | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Megan Kurtz | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Claudia Layman | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Rylee Layman | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Bailey McNeil | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Kaylee Meador | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Tonya Robertson | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Michael Shanahan | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Student SJ | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Allison Teer | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Hunter Townsend | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Hayden Tyree | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Brayden Walmsley | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Jared Wright | Marlowe | |
VA | Benjamin Franklin Middle School | Student XH | Marlowe | |
VA | C. Vernon Spratley Gifted Center | Austin Bogert | Bowles | |
VA | Colin Powell Elementary | Sonia Kanchan | Joseph | |
VA | Colin Powell Elementary | Anna Reinhold | Joseph | |
VA | Colin Powell Elementary | Nitish Sreeram | Joseph | |
VA | Cub Run Elementary School | Student 008 | McGonigle | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Student 5 | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Student 6 | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Aleena Alvi | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Dhruv Dhawan | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Sri Vaishnavi Konagalla | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Anoop Nallanagulagari | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Snehal Oberai | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Karis Park | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Anisha Rangi | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Kunsh Singh | Tress | |
VA | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Aaron Whang | Tress | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Student 2 | Kellas | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Ben Cole | Kellas | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Madeleine Gabalski | Kellas | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Michelle Law | Kellas | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Brenda Reyes | Kellas | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Quinn Wescott | Kellas | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Student 24 | Wenger | |
VA | Mayfield Intermediate School | Alexis Musaelyan-Blackmon | Wenger | |
VA | Spratley Gifted Center | Leonard Johnson | Bowles | |
VA | Spratley Gifted Center | Katelyn Leone | Bowles | |
VA | Willow Springs Elementary | Akhil Marapaka | Mohanraju | |
VA | Willow Springs Elementary | Alekhya Marapaka | Mohanraju | |
VA | Willow Springs Elementary | Nikitha Yemisetty | Mohanraju | |
VA | Wish2Excel | Rohan Bajpai | Upadhye | |
VA | Wish2Excel | Vyomika Gandhi | Upadhye | |
VA | Wish2Excel | Aryan Sawhney | Upadhye | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: WA | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
WA | Archimedes | Mouktika D. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Nicholas H. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Ayush K. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Ananya N. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Archimedes | Vincent R. | Pavicevic | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Cole Albee | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Claire Camacho | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Lauren deGall | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Amanda Fox | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Annie Galbraith | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Harrison Gilmore | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Zoe Harrington | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Travis McCoy | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Ryan Olney | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Elli Prickett | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Ben Robinson | Levine | |
WA | Bainbridge Independent | Tate Werlin | Levine | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Sara Hong | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Alexander Hurchalla | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Oleg Pavlenko | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Daniel Pyon | Sarwono | |
WA | Ellipsis Academy | Aditi Saraf | Sarwono | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Duncan Angiuli | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Alex Buntaran | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Justin Cameron | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Caleb Lee | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Lilly Li | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Berkley Nield | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Nathan Schwitters | Peppler | |
WA | King's Elementary School | Nic Yi | Peppler | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Iris Arrez | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Bryce Corrales | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Nathan Fox | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Alexia Gonzalez | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Ethan Harris | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Nathan Hayles | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Christian Orta | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Dallin Price | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Vanessa Sakdy | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Mackenzie Shattuck | Olsen | |
WA | NFSD Elementary Math Teams | Jaxsen Tuttle | Olsen | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: WI | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Aaliyah C.M | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Cady C.R | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Kallysa F.M | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Aneta G.M. | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Xavier J.M | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Dillon L.M | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Jaiden M.M | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Adonis R.M | Irey | |
WI | Adams-Friendship | Ryan S.M | Irey | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Cindy Bian | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Dylan Buchta | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Josh Crubaugh | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Jake DeFrance | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | William Diodati | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Ethan Dretzka | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Jake Hawver | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Cami Loomer | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Srishrika Pattaswamy | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Nishi Upadhyay | Chapman | |
WI | Elmwood Elementary | Tanner Witt | Chapman | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Theodore Achterkirch | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Caden Back | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Alex Gibbs | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | John Gray | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Bennett Gunderson | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Jayda LaFleur | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Dylan McCathie | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Shreya Reddy | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Riley Schultz | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Mason Troyanek | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Jenna Westpfahl | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | David Wettstein | Stein | |
WI | Holmen Middle School | Andrea Wink | Stein | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Student 2 | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Student 3 | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Allen Anson | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Jayden Artenian | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Sam Engle | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Ethan Gebert | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Amiee Hanf | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Noah Kopp | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Kelsey Miller | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Natalie Muffler | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Dylan Nguyen | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Elaina Trapp | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Zion Wang | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Nate Wiese | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Erika Wilcox | Minturn | |
WI | Orchard Lane | Olivia Yokofich | Minturn | |
WI | Oregon School District | Annika B | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Caden B | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Connor B | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Brenden D | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Cassidy H | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Katie K | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Eli M | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Liam M | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Lincoln M | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Ryan M | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Liesel O | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Niall O | Miller | |
WI | Oregon School District | Arik Z | Miller | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Savannah Beckwith | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Steven Benoy | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Aidan Hampton | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Nick Hull | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Stephen Krcma | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | William Markgraf | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Nic Mathias | Borsecnik | |
WI | River Bluff Middle School | Grace Milton | Borsecnik | |
WI | RMS/ CATAYST | Garrett Mitchell | Johnson | |
WI | RMS/ CATAYST | J.P. Stanfield | Johnson | |
WI | RMS/ CATAYST | Dan Zimmerman | Johnson | |
WI | Rolling Hills Elementary School | student 001 | Bischel | |
WI | Rolling Hills Elementary School | Zach Acompanado | Bischel | |
WI | Rolling Hills Elementary School | Lauren Christian | Bischel | |
WI | Rolling Hills Elementary School | Cole Hansen | Bischel | |
WI | Rolling Hills Elementary School | Raven Olver | Bischel | |
WI | Rolling Hills Elementary School | Josh Simonson | Bischel | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | TW 6D | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | ST 6K | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | CK 6MH | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | GB 6MH | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | KC 6MH | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | SK 6MH | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | TD 6MH | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Jake Biallas | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Jared Henrichs | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Allison Labant | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Kyra Levandoski | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Andrew Lockett | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Veeraj Luthra | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Abigail O'Neill | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Chloe Phelps | LaHaye | |
WI | Ronald Reagan Elementary School | Maya Sharafinski | LaHaye | |
WI | Shiocton School | Maddie Daniels | Rudat | |
WI | Shiocton School | Mickayla Denis | Rudat | |
WI | Shiocton School | Brandon Rohloff | Rudat | |
WI | Shiocton School | Trey Van Straten | Rudat | |
WI | Shiocton School | Ethan White | Rudat | |
WI | Shiocton School | Josh Wilkinson | Rudat | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Cayden B | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Collin B | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Andrew D | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Becca D | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Maddie D | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Madeline D | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Maya D | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Abby E | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Kyle E | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Kevin F | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Lance G | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Ryan G | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Samuel G | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Madeline H | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Evan J | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Ian J | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Joey L | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Boden M | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Ethan M | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Kaden M | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Kameryn M | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Kayeleigh M | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Lauren O | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Sunshine P | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Evan R | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Michael R | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Nolan R | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Addison S | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Andrew S | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Ava S | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Brayden S | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Victor S | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Katrina W | Egan | |
WI | Silverbrook Middle School | Nathan Z | Egan | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: WY | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Aidan Escobedo | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Brianna Fetterer | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Adrian Graham | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Kaija Hacker | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Kayla Kirkbride | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Elijah Kramer | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Anne McAllister | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Dominick Singleton | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Andrew Speight | Kinstler | |
WY | Pioneer Park Elementary | Gracelyn Troxell | Kinstler | |
back to top | ||||
National Honorable Mention: INTL | ||||
State | Schoo | Student Name | Team Leader | |
INTL | Raha International School | Ali Alhaddad | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Adam Aly | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Yee An Liao | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Kurt Harris | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Haemin Hong | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Saif Maharmah | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Yasmin Mualin | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Anoop Rehman | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Grace Robinson | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Raha International School | Farah Sobhy | Habib-Nayany | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Maria Balan | Voicu | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Andrei Catana-Negreanu | Voicu | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Maria Dumitrescu | Voicu | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Sofia Floarea | Voicu | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Filip Mitnei | Voicu | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Maria Musuroaea | Voicu | |
INTL | Scoala Gimnaziala Sfintii Trei Ierarhi | Stefania Rincu | Voicu | |
back to top |
Questions? Email info@noetic-learning.com