|
NLMC Spring 2012 Honorable Mention [
Grade 2
| 3
| 4
| 5 ]
|
Go To National Honor Roll |
Go To States:
[AR]
[AZ]
[CA]
[CO]
[CT]
[FL]
[GA]
[HI]
[IA]
[IL]
[IN]
[KS]
[KY]
[MD]
[ME]
[MI]
[MN]
[MO]
[NC]
[NE]
[NJ]
[NY]
[OH]
[OK]
[ON]
[PA]
[RI]
[TN]
[UT]
[VA]
[WA]
[WI]
|
State |
Student Name |
School |
Team Leader |
AR |
AR | Andrew Dirst | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | ADDIE JONES | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | GATLIN JAMES | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | MADISON BELL | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | CADEN ROBERTSON | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | KORI PARKER | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | RACHEL ADA | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | COLLETTE CAMPBELL | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | KATEY SIMS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | ANDREA BYRD | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | LANEY TOLIVER | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | NINA KRONE | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | LASHAI COWELS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | JAKOB BAILEY | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Mason Smith | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | AKEXANDER CURTIS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | RILEY RICHARDSON | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | JOE CLAUS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | DONOVAN WALTERS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Madison Tramell | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | ABBEY AULDS | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | Khloe Shorb | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AR | KALEY JONES | Forest Heights Elementary School | Halsted |
AZ |
AZ | Joey Hu | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Dhruv Malhorta | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Saleeban Abdi | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Ted Pham | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Dhruv Nair | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Isaac Roth | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Mary Rizzo | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Ritvik Rallapalli | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Diya George | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Mensing |
AZ | S R | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Nandita Shankar | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Aruna Srenivasan | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Harold Branch | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | Kavin Mohan | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Aum Mehta | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Calvin Juel-Rigney | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Stacy Denig | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Shifa Sadaat | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Izma Syed | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rania Shaltot | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rasmus Pekin | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Elena Flores | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Lyda Armistead | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Nakai Del Castillo | San Tan Learning Center | Campbell |
AZ | Arun Moorthy | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Shankar Chakkera | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Rishik Puranam | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Keshitha Gaddam | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Ariba Mirza | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Caleb Roberts | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Aditya Patel | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Kristofer Noelke | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Rachana Gurudu | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Nathan Kim | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Mensing |
AZ | Suparna Surandran | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Mensing |
AZ | K V | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Nivedh Mudiam | IQ Abacus Math & Language School | Chiou |
AZ | 2031-2031 student | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Amanda Xu | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Rohit Sharma | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Reed Sutton | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Abhinav Vishnuvajhala | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Mensing |
AZ | Katelyn Cai | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Mensing |
AZ | Raiyaan Shaikh | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Navaneeth Unnikrishnan | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Parker Cashdan | Reach Program at Camelview | Lambie |
AZ | Aadarsh Jasthi | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Julian Kimble | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Mensing |
AZ | T V | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Calista Wilk | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
AZ | Dexter Riley | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Maaz Naqvi | Paragon Science Academy | Tischer |
AZ | Karishma Sivakumar | Sonoran Sky Elementary | Woodard |
CA |
CA | Adam Ta | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Bjorn Karlen | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Nithya Ragunath | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Benjamin Weaver | Sonoma Country Day | Gaab |
CA | Tamara Gr. | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Neel Mukkavilli | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Darren Chan | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Albert Ko | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Ellen Xu | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Stephanie Lau | Apex College Prep | Yi |
CA | Hayden Watson | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Ritwik Sharma | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Vyoma Bhanap | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Timmy Kulawiak | Sonoma Country Day | Gaab |
CA | Ruby Flanagan | Sonoma Country Day | Gaab |
CA | Griffin Perks | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Brendan Deasy | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Kimberly Maynard | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Soham Jagdale | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Ryan Sullivan | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Sam Scola | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Charlotte Kearns | St. Matthew's Episcopal Day School | Mazzola |
CA | Nathan Haghgoo | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Chloe Minji Kim | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Student Three | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Student 07 Student 07 | Willett Elementary School | Blacker |
CA | Olivia Aldinger | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Shriya Jagad | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Pragnya Kunamnemi | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Jayesh Thiagarajan | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Srihitha P | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Aishi Rao | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Student One | Westlake Elementary | Magon |
CA | Student 09 Student 09 | Willett Elementary School | Blacker |
CA | YouYou Xu | Willett Elementary School | Blacker |
CA | Nicole Pi | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Alexander Stepanow | All-Star Academy | Navarro |
CA | Neil Suvarna | Apex College Prep | Yi |
CA | Mason Detgen | Apex College Prep | Yi |
CA | Vignesh Rangarajan | Safari Kid | William |
CA | Olivia D. | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CA | Nev Gulesserian | Earl LeGette | Siewert |
CA | Jackson Calvert | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Leo Daniels | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Mitchell Parsons | Mammoth Elementary School | Bassler |
CA | Cannon Fritz | Sonoma Country Day | Gaab |
CA | Trisha S. | Torrey Hills Elementary | Hauseur |
CO |
CO | Daniel Estoll | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Stephen Zukowski | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Joshua Dulin | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Caleb Sanchez | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Mandy Hua | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Student 3 Score | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Justin Goh | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Rachel Feld | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Leyton Bamesberger | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Caitlin Amero | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Kayla Cook | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Peyton McLeese | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Colin Duffy | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Iris Stanfill | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Oscar Proffitt | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Peyton Deane | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Abhishek Roy | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Arya Nandyal | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Lauren Valley | Flagstone Elementary | Herrell |
CO | Jordyn Stewart | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Audrey Chambers | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Kiley Manuel | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Student 2 Score | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Ayla Walsworth | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Micah Munoz | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Linus Loughry | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Miguel Silva | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Cyan Shaw | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Gavin Rodriguez | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Milan Hancock | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Rishi Kola | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Case Huey | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Anika Dash | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Conner Schwartz | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Fahad Tamton | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Amber Czarnecki | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Peter Donley | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Caleb Foster | Escuela Bilingue Pioneer | Griffith |
CO | Josie Koster | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CO | Tyler Van Gorp | Stargate Charter School | Heilbron |
CT |
CT | Kathryn Andronowitz | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Ian Chichester | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Connor Pardue | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Conor Meenan | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Simone Lerner | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Antoinette McDade | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Michael Edgar | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Andrew Moreno | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Nicholas Caggiano | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Justin Lee | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Kevin Giordano | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Max Plescia | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Willem McCarthy | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Jack Cirillo | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Jane Ding | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Laurie Salustri | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Brandon Francisco | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Keersten Joyner | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Kathryn Gallant | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Colin Abbott | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Grace Stephens | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Holden Duckworth | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Julia Groves | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Jack Nugent | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Student 06 | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Student 02 | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Gabriel Parent | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Colin Jarnutowski | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Kyle Mulloy | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Justin Loescher | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Neya Kidambi | Kumon of Trumbull | Honnaya |
CT | Ryan Barringer | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Cece Tobin | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Aiden Pringle | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Julia Wadolkowski | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Joshua Gonzalez | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Student 03 | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Elijah Jones | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Kalash Patel | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Luke Sawyer | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Will Gallant | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Andrew Babson | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Jonah Lesiw | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Katya Mirsky | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Taina Smith | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Victoria Faraon | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Isabella Stopa | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Baxter Menzies | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Jess Chapman | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Bridget Pfau | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Ella Rigby | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Samuel Nyden | Fawn Hollow Elementary | Cyr |
CT | Aynsley Lane | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Alexis Sullivan | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Sophie McCarthy | Monroe Elementary | Sampieri |
CT | Andrew Mandeville | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Luisa Friend | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Hannah Frost | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Joseph Iken | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | George French | Stepney Elementary School | Schaefer |
CT | Student 04 | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
CT | Matthew Mitchell | The Regional Multicultural Magnet School | Akhmedova |
FL |
FL | Jeremiah Rivers | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Evan Halperin | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Jackson Ganley | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Pacey Cheesebrough | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Annie Townsend | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Michelle Ponce | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Kalia Booth | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | Caleb Thorn | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | MAXIMUS HUTCHINSON | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | Brianna Benca | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Alyssa Santana | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Bender |
FL | Isaiah Yon | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Bender |
FL | Lauren Rench | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Leric-James Kofele | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Kaine Faircloth | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Christopher Barnes | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Nadia Preston | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Liam Magee | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Nicholas Faria | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Christian Martinez | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Garrett Jones | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Allison Morgan | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Macy Lowery | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Madison McMullen | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Emily Cocks | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Christian Castro | Chestnut Elementary | Stevens |
FL | Carmen Cusumano | Discovery Academy | Graulich |
FL | JARI RODRIGUEZ | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | AALINA GRIFFIN | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | Adrian Isaac-Rios | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Giana Ranaudo | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Student 4 | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Bender |
FL | Ethan Mulligan | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Joshua Linehan | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Michael Biskup | Chestnut Elementary | Stevens |
FL | Bianca Canon | Chestnut Elementary | Stevens |
FL | DYLAN JONES | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | REINNA SCOTT | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | Jacob Campbell | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Student 19 | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Bender |
FL | Emmalee Floyd | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Bender |
FL | Student Am | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Emily Chesnut | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Zack Polidoro | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Samir Saldanha | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Cailey Cameron | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Arseny Kuzmin | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Nadya Acevedo | Chestnut Elementary | Stevens |
FL | GABRIELLA MOLINA | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | NATALEE ENGER | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | ETHAN COHEN | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | Giselle Rivera | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Adrian Perez | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Alexa Wareck | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Justin Isaraphanich | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Julia Benton | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Leila Shugart | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Brandon Williams | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Alicia Thomas | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Teyah Younes | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Aidan Wirick | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Caroline Miller | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Adler Cristello | Thornebrooke | Santo |
FL | Brian Luong | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Victoria Bruce | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Lauren Paton | Celebration K-8 School | Archambeau |
FL | Kailen Godfrey | Chestnut Elementary | Stevens |
FL | Christine Dickenson-Gonzalez | Chestnut Elementary | Stevens |
FL | URVASHI JARIWALA | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | SOFIA VIRGUEZ | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | AMANDA ULERY | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | GIULIA SCARDIGNO | HICKORY TREE ELEMENTARY | WINTER |
FL | Ippoliti One | Highlands Elementary School | Misch |
FL | Ethan Negron | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Caylee Crews | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Olivia Powers | Lakeview Elementary | Poole |
FL | Edwin Rivera | Neptune Elementary | Barnes |
FL | Robert Lackey | Pleasant Hill Elementary | Bender |
FL | KateLynn Hardy-Whitehead | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Student C | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Student E | South Woods Elementary School | Jorgensen |
FL | Knoelle Grassi | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Mathew Casperson | Thacker Ave Elementary | Dowd |
FL | Ninoshka Garcia | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
FL | Yahaira Fresneda | Ventura Elementary School | Watrobka |
GA |
GA | Nicholas Mickovski | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Caleb Fordham | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Mo Wilson | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
GA | Neerja Patel | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Imani Payne | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Asha Gopu | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Camille Duncan | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Andre Johnson | Flippen Elementary | Henriquez |
GA | Student #1 | Southside Elementary | Fowler |
HI |
HI | A.J. Martin | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Andrew Leng | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | EoJin Kim | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Ian Pope | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Darlene Ramos | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Ashley An | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Felix Gong | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Caeden Wood | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Teah Cabral | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Alexander Slomka | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Lauren Meade | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
HI | Selina Navarro | Harvest Christian Academy | McGrew |
IA |
IA | Alexis Fitz | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Jacob Sidles | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Scott Johnson | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Teegan McEnany | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Lily Giddings | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Caleb Weber | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Caden Larson | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Garrett Cantrell | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Madi Robbins | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Lauren Troutman | East Elementary | Rawlins |
IA | Pierce Chiabotta | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Kade Marlin | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Cole Metz | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IA | Emma Heaberlin | Melcher-Dallas | DeVore |
IL |
IL | Gracie Ruiz | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Heli Viramgami | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Stephen Ray | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Avani Marmer | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | MELIHA AYCICEK | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Nathan Terselic | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Peyton Baisden | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Madison Coleman | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Henry Fleck | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Carolina Seoane | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Jon Jon Siemianowski | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Serena Gacek | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | ARI FISHKIN | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Elizabeth S | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Regina Brisbois | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Cameron Trujillo-Shumick | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Gabe Walton | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Student 2 2 | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Chase Carlson | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Diya Amin | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Michael Quijon | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Brandon Dinschel | Lotus Elementary School | Berman |
IL | BASHAR AHMED | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Ethan F | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Kiera K | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Lindsey Vanata | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Collin Ward | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Allison Coon | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Drew Heilman | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Student M | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Jasper Winter | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Grace Klosa | Empire Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Benjamin Kazinsky | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Saanvi Chelikani | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Brandon Fudala | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Savannah Apostle | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Ricky Hayes | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Kim Serocki | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Samuel Goszczynski | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Andrew Tichy | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Alyssa Negovetich | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Allica Wellington | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Hannah Hoffman | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Bianca Rico | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Alizey Gutierrez | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Marcus Gallegos | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Anthony Notariano | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Sankirtana Ravichandran | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Ryan McElligott | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Jessica Parham | Empire Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Nick McKnight | Empire Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Grace Bujdei | Fairview South | Curry |
IL | Paige Schiller | Lotus Elementary School | Berman |
IL | Holly Kelley | Lotus Elementary School | Berman |
IL | Lauren Asha Chatterjea | Lotus Elementary School | Berman |
IL | Shambhavi Punjala | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | VIRAJ BODIWALA | SCIENCE ACADEMY OF CHICAGO | AYCICEK |
IL | Kristina D | St. Peter | Nolan |
IL | Jonathan Badua | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Kyle Splitt | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Joe Taylor | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Kyle Anderson | Big Hollow Elementary | Cashmore |
IL | Ethan Angell | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Matthew Thruman | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Noah Redmore | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Logan Daniels | Center Elementary School | Shippert |
IL | Jacob Kurek | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Saedy Kugler | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Peyton Fischer | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Lee Stroming | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Olivia Ramirez | Diamond Lake School | Benton |
IL | Allison Lee | Quest Academy | ortony |
IL | Jacob C | St. Peter | Nolan |
IN |
IN | Hoskins 5 | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Student 01 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Abby Ko | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Cooper Hovda | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Emeline Papp | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Gabriel Lingenfelter | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Jesse Wessell | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Maha Ahmed | Eman School | Hamblet |
IN | Carter Kemper | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Michael Johnson | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Student 02 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Maggie Seifert | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Anna Hemmerle | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Hudson harris | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Landen Hinshaw | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Ashely Dunkin | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Tyler Curtis | Prairie Heights Elementary | Roth |
IN | Karson Scheidler | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Jessica Godfrey | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Eli Beheler | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Luke Nargang | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Luke Schwartz | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Safiya Sankari | Eman School | Hamblet |
IN | Student 04 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Student 03 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Brayden Jacobs | St. Mary's Greensburg | Myers |
IN | Ellie Childress | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Eleanor Berntsen | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Rhea Bhatia | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Sydnie Scozzaro | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Taylor Knox | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Townsend Student 2 | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Matthew Haynes | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Student 4 | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Kailey Smith | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Ellie hibbard | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Suhaib Smadi | Eman School | Hamblet |
IN | Usmaan Saifuddin | Eman School | Hamblet |
IN | Jake Wibbeler | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Angelica Braunecker | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Matthew Altmeyer | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Annie Asher | Hope Elementary | Robertson |
IN | Jarvis Henderson | Hope Elementary | Robertson |
IN | Hanna Shaffer | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Briayn Murden | Prairie Heights Elementary | Roth |
IN | Adryan Davidson | Prairie Heights Elementary | Roth |
IN | Simon Overpeck | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Jake Killian | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Tommy Kaplan | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Drew Steele | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
IN | Megan Webb | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Carter Wilson | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Jackie Lemire | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Jade Hardesty | Blue Ridge | Faulkner |
IN | Hadeel Saadeh | Eman School | Hamblet |
IN | Khaled Alysavy | Eman School | Hamblet |
IN | Luke Trout | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Drew Meece | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Cory Abell | Holland Elementary School | Kitchin |
IN | Carson Rose | Hope Elementary | Robertson |
IN | Student 05 | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Sean Cole Jr. | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Ben Bailey | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Jacob Barnes | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Donavin Cherry | Ouabache Elementary | Artis |
IN | Austin Clark | Prairie Heights Elementary | Roth |
IN | Ria Narayanan | Sycamore School | Tormoehlen |
KS |
KS | Quentin Nutt | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Clancy Scott | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Maggie Zhang | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Katelyn Blackford | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Natalie Jones | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Ella Chiu | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Marah Smuckler | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Olivia Still | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Cole Mauer | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Brennon Bates | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Catherine Cable | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KS | Jessica Jacobson | Mission Trail Elementary School | Hansen |
KY |
KY | Bryce Rodgers | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Maddox Jung | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Max Jamie | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Jack Hoskins-Harris | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Sneha Nadella | Louisville Math Club | Group |
KY | Kaylee Campbell | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Lucy Johnson | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Annamarie Day | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Israel Chavero | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Jazzy Douglas | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Elliot Gross | Louisville Collegiate School | Scherer |
KY | Alexis Burton | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Colin Stephens | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Kennedy Stephens | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
KY | Halle Burton | Adair County Elementary School | Geisselhardt |
KY | Maggie Cox | Colonel William Casey | Geisselhardt |
MD |
MD | Jaden Major, | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | STUDENT 2J5 | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | STUDENT 2C8 | Grace Christian School | Holden |
MD | Student 2C1 | Grace Christian School | Holden |
ME |
ME | Kayla Reardon | Gilford Butler | Walton |
ME | Jackson Thissell | Gilford Butler | Walton |
ME | Emily Knutson | Gilford Butler | Walton |
ME | Leah Waterman | Gilford Butler | Walton |
MI |
MI | Student MWB | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Tomas Peralta | Gill Elementary | Sternicki |
MI | Kayli Bannon | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Student NMG | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Robert Newland | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Drew Martin | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Riley Huhta | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Brooklyn Maddox | Gill Elementary | Sternicki |
MI | Student JB | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Lauren Chioini | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MI | Jenna D. | Conant Elementary | McLean |
MN |
MN | Aidan S | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Maggie W | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Griffin M | Annunciation School | Laux |
MN | Caitlin O | Annunciation School | Laux |
MO |
MO | Jemari Bolden | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Malcolm Hinkebein | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Josephine Payne | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Mark Mason | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Emerson Linden | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 203 2H | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Torrence Flier | Imagine Academy ESM | Creger |
MO | Jacob Kao | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Megan Lee | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Tori Kaspar | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Ali Thatcher | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | 122 2B | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Jackson Proper | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Robin Hall | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Alexandra Berns | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Ava Verstappen | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Bobby Hardester | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Ryan Lally | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Daniel Fields | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Sophie Gruener | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Braeden McClure | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Jared Blahnik | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Sarah Dunn | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Jordan Watson | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Ellie Strahorn | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Charlie Krasnoff | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Sid Yu | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Jack Bryan | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Payton Padilla | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Ethan Marquardt | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Jon Hicks | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Kate Eason | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | 128 2B | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Kyle Cox | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 118 2B | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Benjamin King | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Raegan Helm | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 22 2M | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 201 2H | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Vivian Liu | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Katie Mikulec | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 01 2F | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Kennedy Adams | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Carson Pete | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Savanna Beekman | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Kailey Cain | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Jana Liu | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Jacob Bulla | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | 214 2H | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Daniel Hennessey | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 121 2B | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 07 2F | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Tishitha Avvaru | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Tyson Murphy | John Weldon Elementary | Riley |
MO | Hunt Listrom | Park Hill School - Bridges | Anderson |
MO | Emily Williams | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Lucy Lochmoeller | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 213 2H | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | David Sachs | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Megan Byer | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Charlie Wehrle | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | Bix Maxwell | Reed Elementary | Smith |
MO | 208 2H | Reed Elementary | Smith |
NC |
NC | Amelia Laursen | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Noah Houston | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Jacob Walton | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Maddox Green | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Cooper Bostick | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Haneesh Tummalapalli | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Odie Meza | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Payton Hinely | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Samuel Schneider | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Avery Lemley | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Braegan Babin | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Kelsie Bryan | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Simryn Chiniwalla | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Aidan Monette | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Noah Haberacker | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Maya Bridgman | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Megan Philbin | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Lukas Mead | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Mackenzie Jones | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Parker Hudson | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Mason Guthrie | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Jenna Voorheis | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Grayson Oldham | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Grace Kromke | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | David Corpus | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Gage Summers | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Arianna Powell | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Mykah Parker | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Jakez Johnson | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Andrew Beohler | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Taylor Parker | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Ella Miller | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Erin Jensen | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Harrison Buchanan | Codington Elementary School | Southerland |
NC | Hector Rangel | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NC | Payton Nixon | Coltrane-Webb Elementary | Cabaniss |
NE |
NE | Zoey Valdez-Aldridge | West Lawn Elementary | Stelk |
NE | Najib Ortiz | West Lawn Elementary | Stelk |
NJ |
NJ | Todd Ferry | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Kaitlyn Goldsmith | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Samantha Maiorino | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Brianna McRonald | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Bailey Miller | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Cole Strahle | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Daniel Roche | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Daniel Clarke | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Isabella Castellucci | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Grace Noonan | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Olivia Gioberti | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Tessa Fielder | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | William Irslinger | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Rayne Marinzulieh | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Gianna Ponzio | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Cristina Byrne | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Katelyn Niers | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Christian Grippaldi | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Riley LaFay | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | John Paul Accardi | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Emily Zuppa | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Shane Conlin | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Noelle Anthony | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Abby Achille | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Victoria Silva | Drum Point Road Elementary School | Evans |
NJ | Ava Strovinsky | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Student 01 | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Emily Ciccarone | Newell Elementary School | Schumacher |
NJ | Brendan Kalp | Osbornville Elementary School | Evans |
NY |
NY | Claire Colvin | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Tobey Maines | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Aaron Macolini | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Anna Bjerken | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Paulina Franqaj | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Oskar Race | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Costanza Lucarelli | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Nina Lyons | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Brandon Ortiz | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Xinrui Ge | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Andrew Huynh | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Adelina Makovic | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Sophia Muscente | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Imaan Choudhury | PS 83Donald Hertz | Whitford |
NY | Miranda Mangaraj | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Caroline Whelan | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Jahlil House | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
NY | Aria Petrella | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
OH |
NY | Alison Hartung | South Hill Elementary School | Cappione |
OH | Paul Abou Haidar | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Abeedah Hassan | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Abbie Kaiser | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Aubree Hollenbaugh | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Jason Rigo | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Nathan B. | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Brendan Kiskorna | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Hala Ahmed | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Bridget Long | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Sam Boeckman | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Haley Alig | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Audrey Bowers | Liberty Center Elementary School | Righi |
OH | Lily Jacobson-McKinnon | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Megan Pawlowski | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Katherine Love | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Luke Wiencke | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Grant Heuing | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Emma Frilling | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Eliza Wegner | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Alyssa Thomas | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Elizabeth Woods | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Max Roberts | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | David Henson | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Connor Krohn | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Mazen Monnette | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Lindsay Homolka | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Isaac Fullenkamp | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Austin Thobe | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Laci Schritz | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Noor Ahmed | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Pearse Bialowas | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Gorenc Thomas | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Adam Hrycko | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Grace Buschur | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Michael Smith | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | John Shin | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Magnus Garlauskus | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Duncan Bryk | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Julia Costello | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Hadi Seffo | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Amber Chang | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Carson Bauer | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Timmy Greiner | Menlo Park Academy | Theiss |
OH | Student 1 | Birchwood School | Debelak |
OH | Student 01 | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Rachel Wenning | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Carter Verhoff | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Grace Stammen | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OH | Caleb Ralston | Coldwater Elementary School | Naveau |
OK |
OK | Craig Shank | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Bella Reimer | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Genevieve Bartko | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Gus Brown | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Dillon Briggs | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Eli Davis | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Eliza Staton | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Dylan Matulis | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Abby Campbell | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Leah Raley | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Hannah Long | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Henry Anderson | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Zane LeForce | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Shawn Sullivan | Battiest Elementary School | Norman |
OK | Jentri Bridgeman | Sperry Elementary | Alsabrook |
OK | Piercen Fisher | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Ava Jenkins | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
OK | Rachel Nightingale | Zarrow International School | Van Eman PhD |
Ontario |
Ontario | Abhishek Verma | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
Ontario | Jannat Merchant | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
Ontario | Harjaap Bhandal | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
Ontario | Simreem Guram | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
Ontario | Ashvin Kathirgamanthan | Goldcrest Public School | Kapasi |
PA |
PA | Katie Schnell | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Erika Garner | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Charles Kullen | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Anant Pothakamury | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Tara Wittlinger | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Sarah Karaman | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Aidan Zottola | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Milo Salvucci | French Creek Elementary | KOury |
PA | Maddie Flamiano | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Lauren Razewski | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Gianna Severson | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Alyssa Greiner | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Ciara MacMullen | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Gracyn Smith | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Megan Herron | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Aidan Zepp | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Nick Wood | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Kyle Heinsey | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
PA | Connor Heft | East Vincent Elementary School | Mitton |
RI |
RI | Ethan Carpenter | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Lauren Busavage | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Isaiah Smith | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Austin Passey | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Jayne Ingle | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Connor Enestvedt | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Paul Barlow | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Adam Thibodeau | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
RI | Maggie Feiner | Community Elementary School | Kirkpatrick |
TN |
TN | Alex Li | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Ryan Hof | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Annabelle Tian | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Wyatt Burnham | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Philipp Meibohm | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Connor Dang | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
TN | Tanner McDermott | Lausanne Collegiate School | Stephens |
UT |
UT | Cameron Platt | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Gage Decker | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Tim Muhlestein | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | David Hirst | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Emma Knopf | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 125 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 123 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Student 07 | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Kristianne Harbaugh | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Student 10 | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | 001 L | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Micah Mortensen | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 009 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 008 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 131 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Ryder Hill | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | Houston Naegle | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Savannah Bishop | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Sarah Woolston | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Isaac Miller | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Sawyer Olson | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Student 23 | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | Student 9 | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | 129 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Sam Lowe | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Jessica VanStaden | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Christian Townsend | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Aiden Stokes | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Student 13 | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Student 10 | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Halle Kassing | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Dominic Andersen | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Student 12 | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | 128 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | SQW H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 127 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 013 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 012 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Faith Hull | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Gabi Hilbig | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Dahlke Braydon | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Lorelai Byers | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Will Anderson | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Elsa Traeden | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 130 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | London Venz | Daybreak Elementary | Harbaugh |
UT | Student 2 | John Hancock Charter School | Menssen |
UT | Badger Norman | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Brooklyn White | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | 003 H | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
UT | Charlie Spencer | Legacy Prep Academy | Holman |
VA |
VA | Christopher Wuelzer-Swanson | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | C 3 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 1 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | C 2 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 1 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | F 14 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | D 4 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | D 3 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | D 2 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | D 1 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 2 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | C 5 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | C 4 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | Conor Keane | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Aasa Dommalapati | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Simar Narula | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Radka Vinayak | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Samantha Hall | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Catherine Ballard | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Mikayla Balio | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Allie Joyner | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Tyler Greene | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Tamiyah Kellam | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | Gregory Oehm | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | B 4 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 3 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 2 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 4 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 3 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 2 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | Satmika Rampalli | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Henry Fowler | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Sophie Friedman | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Tyler Paulin | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Zachary Butkovich | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Odin Bolster | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Cody Ware | Byrd Elementary School | Hawk |
VA | F 17 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 6 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 5 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 4 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 7 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 3 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 6 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 5 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 6 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | C 6 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 5 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | Neha Amarnath | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Liam Kremer | Greenwood Mill Elementary School | Gardner |
VA | Nicholas-Ryan Herrington | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Logan Woemer | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Kiersten Birch | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | D 5 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 9 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | F 7 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 8 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | F 1 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | Siya Barik | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | James Tress | Greenbriar West Elementary School | Tress |
VA | Camdyn Allen | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Tally Sublett | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Peyton Jones | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | SW Curreri | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Madison Johnson | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Jessica Jerome | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | student 1 DJ | Accawmacke Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | Grace Fox | Chincoteague Elementary School | Johnson |
VA | B 11 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | D 6 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | A 7 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | B 10 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 8 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | E 7 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | C 7 | Dominion Trail Elementary | McIntosh |
VA | Cam Gordon | John Kerr Elementary School | Myers |
VA | Sydney Harris | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Collin Handy | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | James Hosken | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | CG Curreri | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Thaddeus Martin | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
VA | Caleb Harris | Randolph Elementary School | Spessard |
WA |
WA | Vignesh Anand | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Martin Brooks | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Mila Bojanic | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Sahith Gorty | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Clayton Monteith | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WA | Sayan Bhatia | Archimedes Clubs | Pavicevic |
WI |
WI | Charlize E | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Lizzy B | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | McKayla L | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ellyn Blakeman | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Emily Mountjoy | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Severin H | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ethan L | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Caden C | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Vincent D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Veda S | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Connor S | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kaydence W | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | J Z | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Lizzy S | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Anna D | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Domanik H | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Kaitlin F | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lexie R | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Colton Lovejoy | Brandon Elementary school | Born |
WI | Adam Mikkelson | Brooklyn Elementary | Molzahn |
WI | Bella B | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jaida E | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | John S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ryan L | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | James Ketterer | Madison | Kaster |
WI | Isabella D | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Tommy C | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Aubrie H | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kaydence Korus | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Student 3 | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Allyson Biel | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Kaitlyn Knutson | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Max Weisbrod | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Jonathan N | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Emma GB | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Macy F | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Jordan RD | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Jenna J | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Shayde B | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Camden W | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Johnny N | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Caleb Frank | Brandon Elementary school | Born |
WI | Billy Ziganto | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Riley P | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Sami S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ethan D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Brady A | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Isabella K | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Jacob B | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Josie P | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Olivia H | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ella Ba. | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mikey S | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ella Bud. | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Annie Schnettler | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Evyn Jensen | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Braeden Wendt | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Lindsey A | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Karley B | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Abigail Oehmcke | Brandon Elementary school | Born |
WI | Mitchell Horton | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Charlie Huss | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | Evan S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Carson D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Tristian Kneuppel | Madison | Kaster |
WI | David S | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Max B | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Mikayla C | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Madison G | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Kayla L | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Courtney R | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nolan G | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Katy Radavich | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Netalya Challoner | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Keenan Sweatman | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Zach SP | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Emily SE | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Dominik BA | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Breynn P | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | John H | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Chas Glewen | Brandon Elementary school | Born |
WI | Logen Sullivan | Brandon Elementary school | Born |
WI | Sara E | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Alyssa B | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lyla M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Joey S | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Dakota H | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Gage Bach | Madison | Kaster |
WI | Katya P | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Addysen H | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Ethan C | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Savannah P | Mclane Elementary | Egan |
WI | Austin Rens | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Molly Johannes | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Nathan Fisher | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Ayden McCloskey | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
WI | Peter 5 | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Matias 3 | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Kyle WF | Adams-Friendship Elem | Pheiffer |
WI | Tyler R | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Riley S | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Austin S | Barton Elementary | Egan |
WI | Lailah Schuldt | Brandon Elementary school | Born |
WI | Zuri Goldsmith | Fontana Grade School | Smithyman |
WI | AJ M | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Emiley F | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Nick P | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Katie D | Green Tree Elementary | Egan |
WI | Cody Leonard | Rosendale School | Born |
WI | Evan Andro | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Paul B | Trevor-Wilmot School | Curley |
WI | Sophie Griske | Yahara Elementary School | Kennedy |
|
|
LeapAhead! - Continue to Improve Your Math Skills Over the Summer!
|